16.10.2018 г. 03:39
 
 

Матчи турнира "КХЛ-2017/2018 Регулярный чемпионат"

2017-08-21

  • СКА - ЦСКА 4 - 2   

2017-08-22

  • Сибирь - Спартак 3 - 1   
  • Авангард - Динамо Рига 3 - 1   
  • Салават Юлаев - Адмирал 3 - 1   
  • Югра - Северсталь 2 - 1  от 
  • Нефтехимик - Амур 2 - 0   
  • ХК Сочи - Куньлунь РС 2 - 4   

2017-08-23

  • Металлург - Автомобилист 2 - 5   
  • Лада - Трактор 0 - 2   
  • Локомотив - ЦСКА 1 - 2   булл
  • Динамо Минск - Йокерит 1 - 6   
  • СКА - Слован 7 - 1   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Витязь 4 - 3   булл

2017-08-24

  • Сибирь - Динамо Рига 2 - 1   
  • Авангард - Северсталь 1 - 0  от 
  • Барыс - Спартак 2 - 0   
  • Югра - Торпедо 1 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - Куньлунь РС 4 - 2   
  • Нефтехимик - Адмирал 3 - 2   
  • ХК Сочи - Амур 2 - 1   булл

2017-08-25

  • Металлург - Трактор 2 - 1   
  • Лада - Автомобилист 3 - 1   
  • Локомотив - Слован 5 - 1   
  • Динамо Минск - Витязь 0 - 1   
  • СКА - Йокерит 2 - 0   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - ЦСКА 1 - 6   

2017-08-26

  • Сибирь - Северсталь 2 - 1   
  • Авангард - Торпедо 2 - 1  от 
  • Барыс - Динамо Рига 3 - 5   
  • Салават Юлаев - Амур 4 - 5   
  • Югра - Спартак 2 - 6   
  • Ак Барс - Адмирал 4 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Куньлунь РС 2 - 1   

2017-08-27

  • Трактор - Автомобилист 1 - 2   
  • Лада - Металлург 4 - 5   
  • Локомотив - Йокерит 3 - 4  от 
  • Динамо Минск - ЦСКА 1 - 2  от 
  • СКА - Витязь 4 - 3   булл
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Слован 4 - 2   

2017-08-28

  • Сибирь - Торпедо 2 - 3   
  • Авангард - Спартак 4 - 2   
  • Барыс - Северсталь 4 - 3   
  • Салават Юлаев - Куньлунь РС 1 - 2   
  • Югра - Динамо Рига 2 - 3  от 
  • Ак Барс - Амур 2 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Адмирал 3 - 1   

2017-08-29

  • Трактор - Металлург 2 - 1   
  • Локомотив - Витязь 3 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Лада 1 - 3   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Йокерит 2 - 1   булл

2017-08-30

  • Барыс - Торпедо 4 - 2   
  • Слован - Динамо Минск 4 - 2   

2017-08-31

  • Салават Юлаев - ХК Сочи 11 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - Лада 5 - 2   
  • Динамо Рига - Спартак 1 - 3   

2017-09-01

  • Трактор - Адмирал 2 - 3   
  • Автомобилист - Куньлунь РС 1 - 2   
  • Металлург - Амур 2 - 3   
  • Слован - Сибирь 2 - 1   
  • Витязь - Югра 2 - 3   
  • ЦСКА - Авангард 3 - 0   

2017-09-02

  • Ак Барс - ХК Сочи 0 - 5   
  • Торпедо - СКА 3 - 4   булл
  • Северсталь - Локомотив 3 - 2   
  • Спартак - Динамо Минск 1 - 0   булл
  • Динамо Рига - ХК Динамо Москва 1 - 5   

2017-09-03

  • Трактор - Куньлунь РС 4 - 5   булл
  • Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик 6 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Адмирал 4 - 1   
  • Металлург - Барыс 3 - 2   булл
  • Лада - Амур 1 - 2  от 
  • ЦСКА - Сибирь 3 - 1   
  • Витязь - Авангард 6 - 2   
  • Слован - Югра 2 - 3   булл

2017-09-04

  • Торпедо - ХК Динамо Москва 2 - 4   
  • Северсталь - Динамо Минск 2 - 1   
  • Спартак - СКА 0 - 5   
  • Динамо Рига - Локомотив 1 - 2   

2017-09-05

  • Трактор - Амур 5 - 4   булл
  • Салават Юлаев - Барыс 3 - 5   
  • Металлург - Адмирал 4 - 2   
  • Лада - Куньлунь РС 0 - 2   
  • Витязь - Сибирь 1 - 2   
  • ХК Сочи - Нефтехимик 5 - 3   
  • ЦСКА - Югра 5 - 0   
  • Слован - Авангард 1 - 4   

2017-09-06

  • Автомобилист - Ак Барс 3 - 2   
  • Торпедо - Локомотив 3 - 0   
  • Северсталь - ХК Динамо Москва 1 - 5   
  • Спартак - Йокерит 3 - 4   
  • ХК Сочи - Динамо Минск 2 - 4   
  • Динамо Рига - СКА 1 - 3   

2017-09-08

  • Югра - Ак Барс 2 - 4   
  • Автомобилист - Амур 8 - 1   
  • Лада - Металлург 3 - 5   
  • Торпедо - Динамо Минск 2 - 1   
  • Северсталь - СКА 2 - 7   
  • Витязь - Салават Юлаев 2 - 4   
  • ЦСКА - ХК Динамо Москва 3 - 1   
  • Динамо Рига - Барыс 0 - 6   
  • Слован - Нефтехимик 3 - 4  от 

2017-09-09

  • Куньлунь РС - Йокерит 1 - 4   

2017-09-10

  • Сибирь - Авангард 1 - 2  от 
  • Витязь - Барыс 1 - 5   

2017-09-11

  • Адмирал - Слован 2 - 1   булл
  • Амур - Йокерит 2 - 4   
  • Куньлунь РС - ЦСКА 3 - 4  от 
  • Локомотив - Автомобилист 3 - 2   
  • Северсталь - ХК Сочи 1 - 0   
  • Динамо Минск - Трактор 3 - 0   
  • СКА - Лада 3 - 1   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Металлург 1 - 2   

2017-09-12

  • Салават Юлаев - Динамо Рига 2 - 1   
  • Югра - Авангард 0 - 7   
  • Ак Барс - Спартак 3 - 4  от 
  • Нефтехимик - Торпедо 2 - 3  от 

2017-09-13

  • Адмирал - Йокерит 0 - 1  от 
  • Амур - ЦСКА 2 - 3   булл
  • Сибирь - Витязь 4 - 5   
  • Куньлунь РС - Слован 2 - 0   
  • Локомотив - Металлург 3 - 2  от 
  • Динамо Минск - Лада 2 - 0   
  • СКА - Автомобилист 6 - 2   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Трактор 1 - 4   

2017-09-14

  • Салават Юлаев - Торпедо 2 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Северсталь 2 - 1  от 
  • Нефтехимик - Спартак 2 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Динамо Рига 5 - 1   

2017-09-15

  • Адмирал - ЦСКА 3 - 1   
  • Амур - Слован 2 - 3   
  • Куньлунь РС - Витязь 2 - 0   
  • Барыс - Сибирь 1 - 3   
  • Локомотив - Трактор 3 - 1   
  • Динамо Минск - Автомобилист 1 - 3   
  • СКА - Металлург 4 - 3  от 
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Лада 3 - 2   

2017-09-16

  • Салават Юлаев - Спартак 5 - 4   
  • Йокерит - Динамо Рига 3 - 2   
  • Нефтехимик - Северсталь 4 - 2   
  • ХК Сочи - Торпедо 1 - 0   

2017-09-17

  • Адмирал - Витязь 3 - 4  от 
  • Авангард - Югра 3 - 2  от 
  • Барыс - Сибирь 0 - 4   
  • Локомотив - Лада 2 - 1   
  • Динамо Минск - Металлург 5 - 3   
  • СКА - Трактор 5 - 0   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 0 - 1   

2017-09-18

  • Салават Юлаев - Северсталь 0 - 2   
  • Ак Барс - Динамо Рига 7 - 2   

2017-09-19

  • Амур - Витязь 3 - 5   
  • Торпедо - Куньлунь РС 3 - 1   

2017-09-20

  • Трактор - ХК Сочи 3 - 5   
  • Нефтехимик - Динамо Рига 2 - 0   
  • Слован - Ак Барс 3 - 6   

2017-09-21

  • Сибирь - ХК Динамо Москва 0 - 2   
  • Авангард - СКА 1 - 3   
  • Барыс - Динамо Минск 4 - 1   
  • Югра - Локомотив 2 - 3   
  • Йокерит - ЦСКА 4 - 0   
  • Северсталь - Куньлунь РС 5 - 4   
  • Спартак - Адмирал 7 - 6  от 

2017-09-22

  • Трактор - Нефтехимик 0 - 3   
  • Автомобилист - ХК Сочи 0 - 2   
  • Металлург - Салават Юлаев 3 - 4   
  • Лада - Ак Барс 1 - 3   

2017-09-23

  • Спартак - Куньлунь РС 6 - 2   
  • Сибирь - Динамо Минск 2 - 1   
  • Авангард - Локомотив 6 - 1   
  • Барыс - ХК Динамо Москва 3 - 5   
  • Югра - СКА 1 - 9   
  • Торпедо - Амур 1 - 0  от 
  • Витязь - Слован 4 - 0   
  • Северсталь - Адмирал 3 - 2   булл

2017-09-24

  • Трактор - Ак Барс 3 - 2  от 
  • Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 4 - 0   
  • Металлург - ХК Сочи 6 - 4   
  • Лада - Нефтехимик 1 - 2   

2017-09-25

  • Сибирь - Локомотив 4 - 3  от 
  • Авангард - ХК Динамо Москва 0 - 1   
  • Барыс - СКА 1 - 4   
  • Югра - Динамо Минск 1 - 2   
  • Йокерит - Витязь 5 - 2   
  • Торпедо - Адмирал 3 - 0   
  • Спартак - Амур 4 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Слован 3 - 2   
  • Динамо Рига - Куньлунь РС 1 - 2   

2017-09-26

  • Трактор - Салават Юлаев 3 - 2   
  • Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 4 - 3   булл
  • Металлург - Ак Барс 1 - 2   
  • Лада - ХК Сочи 2 - 1  от 

2017-09-27

  • Сибирь - СКА 0 - 3   
  • Авангард - Динамо Минск 4 - 1   
  • Барыс - Локомотив 6 - 1   
  • Югра - ХК Динамо Москва 2 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Амур 2 - 1   
  • Динамо Рига - Адмирал 2 - 5   
  • Слован - Витязь 4 - 3   

2017-09-28

  • Металлург - Нефтехимик 3 - 2   булл
  • Лада - Салават Юлаев 2 - 3  от 

2017-09-29

  • Йокерит - Спартак 5 - 1   
  • Витязь - Торпедо 0 - 1   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Амур 2 - 3   

2017-09-30

  • Куньлунь РС - Автомобилист 2 - 1   
  • Трактор - Барыс 2 - 1   
  • Локомотив - Авангард 2 - 3   
  • ХК Сочи - Югра 2 - 3  от 

2017-10-01

  • Металлург - Лада 2 - 0   
  • Йокерит - Северсталь 3 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Торпедо 4 - 0   
  • Слован - Спартак 1 - 2  от 

2017-10-02

  • Адмирал - Автомобилист 2 - 4   
  • Салават Юлаев - Югра 1 - 2   булл
  • Нефтехимик - Барыс 0 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - Сибирь 3 - 2   
  • Локомотив - СКА 1 - 6   
  • Динамо Минск - ХК Динамо Москва 5 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Авангард 0 - 6   

2017-10-03

  • Йокерит - Торпедо 4 - 2   
  • Витязь - Спартак 5 - 3   
  • ЦСКА - Динамо Рига 3 - 2  от 
  • Слован - Северсталь 5 - 4   булл

2017-10-04

  • Куньлунь РС - Лада 2 - 1   
  • Адмирал - Трактор 3 - 2  от 
  • Амур - Автомобилист 3 - 2  от 
  • Салават Юлаев - СКА 1 - 6   
  • Ак Барс - Югра 3 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Авангард 5 - 4   
  • Динамо Минск - Барыс 3 - 2   булл
  • ХК Сочи - Сибирь 3 - 4  от 
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Локомотив 0 - 2   

2017-10-05

  • Витязь - Динамо Рига 4 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Северсталь 3 - 1   
  • Слован - Торпедо 0 - 1   

2017-10-06

  • Адмирал - Лада 0 - 2   
  • Амур - Трактор 2 - 3   
  • Куньлунь РС - Металлург 2 - 3   булл
  • Салават Юлаев - Авангард 1 - 3   
  • Нефтехимик - Югра 4 - 5  от 
  • СКА - Сибирь 3 - 2   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Динамо Минск 1 - 2   
  • ХК Сочи - Барыс 3 - 1   

2017-10-07

  • Витязь - Северсталь 1 - 2  от 
  • ЦСКА - Спартак 3 - 1   
  • Слован - Динамо Рига 2 - 3  от 

2017-10-08

  • Адмирал - Металлург 1 - 3   
  • Амур - Лада 4 - 1   
  • Салават Юлаев - Сибирь 3 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Йокерит 1 - 3   

2017-10-09

  • Торпедо - Ак Барс 0 - 5   
  • Спартак - СКА 0 - 4   
  • ЦСКА - Локомотив 5 - 2   
  • Слован - ХК Сочи 4 - 1   

2017-10-10

  • Амур - Металлург 5 - 4  от 
  • Авангард - Барыс 3 - 4   
  • Трактор - Йокерит 0 - 3   
  • Югра - Куньлунь РС 2 - 1   
  • Автомобилист - Витязь 5 - 3   

2017-10-11

  • Нефтехимик - Локомотив 1 - 3   
  • Торпедо - Динамо Рига 3 - 1   
  • Северсталь - Спартак 3 - 2  от 
  • Динамо Минск - Салават Юлаев 2 - 4   
  • СКА - ХК Сочи 2 - 3  от 
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 3 - 2   булл

2017-10-12

  • Сибирь - Адмирал 2 - 4   
  • Авангард - Куньлунь РС 3 - 0   
  • Трактор - Витязь 2 - 1   
  • Югра - Барыс 2 - 5   
  • Автомобилист - Слован 6 - 3   
  • Лада - Йокерит 0 - 4   

2017-10-13

  • Локомотив - Ак Барс 6 - 2   
  • Торпедо - Спартак 1 - 0   
  • Северсталь - Динамо Рига 3 - 1   
  • Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 3 - 1   
  • СКА - Салават Юлаев 4 - 2   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - ХК Сочи 4 - 3   булл

2017-10-14

  • Авангард - Амур 0 - 1   
  • Барыс - Куньлунь РС 4 - 3  от 
  • Трактор - Слован 2 - 1   
  • Югра - Адмирал 1 - 3   
  • Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2 - 3   
  • Металлург - Витязь 3 - 1   

2017-10-15

  • Йокерит - Салават Юлаев 2 - 0   
  • Локомотив - Северсталь 6 - 5   булл
  • Динамо Минск - ХК Сочи 1 - 3   
  • СКА - Ак Барс 2 - 3  от 
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Нефтехимик 3 - 4   
  • Динамо Рига - Торпедо 1 - 3   

2017-10-16

  • Сибирь - Куньлунь РС 0 - 3   
  • Авангард - Адмирал 3 - 2   
  • Барыс - Амур 1 - 3   
  • Трактор - ЦСКА 0 - 3   
  • Автомобилист - Югра 3 - 2  от 
  • Металлург - Слован 4 - 1   
  • Лада - Витязь 3 - 1   

2017-10-17

  • Йокерит - Ак Барс 3 - 1   
  • Динамо Минск - Торпедо 5 - 1   
  • СКА - Нефтехимик 5 - 2   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Салават Юлаев 2 - 3   
  • Динамо Рига - Северсталь 3 - 2  от 

2017-10-18

  • Барыс - Адмирал 4 - 3   
  • Куньлунь РС - Трактор 2 - 3   булл
  • Югра - Амур 3 - 2   булл
  • Металлург - ЦСКА 2 - 7   
  • Лада - Слован 5 - 1   

2017-10-19

  • Локомотив - Нефтехимик 1 - 2   
  • Спартак - Авангард 3 - 2   

2017-10-20

  • Сибирь - Амур 3 - 2   
  • Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 5 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - Трактор 7 - 1   

2017-10-21

  • Куньлунь РС - Адмирал 1 - 2   булл
  • Спартак - Югра 4 - 3   
  • Торпедо - Барыс 3 - 4  от 
  • Витязь - ХК Динамо Москва 1 - 5   
  • Северсталь - Авангард 1 - 3   
  • СКА - Йокерит 4 - 3  от 
  • ЦСКА - Локомотив 2 - 3  от 

2017-10-22

  • Салават Юлаев - Трактор 3 - 4   булл
  • Ак Барс - Металлург 4 - 0   
  • Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 2 - 0   
  • ХК Сочи - Лада 2 - 1  от 

2017-10-23

  • Куньлунь РС - Адмирал 2 - 3   булл
  • Йокерит - Локомотив 3 - 4   
  • Торпедо - Авангард 1 - 2   
  • Северсталь - Югра 2 - 0   
  • Витязь - Динамо Минск 4 - 0   
  • Спартак - Барыс 4 - 3  от 
  • ЦСКА - СКА 2 - 5   
  • Динамо Рига - Сибирь 2 - 3   булл
  • Слован - ХК Динамо Москва 4 - 2   

2017-10-24

  • Салават Юлаев - Лада 4 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Металлург 3 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Автомобилист 1 - 2   булл
  • ХК Сочи - Трактор 1 - 2   

2017-10-25

  • Йокерит - Барыс 2 - 3  от 
  • Торпедо - Югра 1 - 2   булл
  • Витязь - СКА 2 - 4   
  • Спартак - Сибирь 4 - 0   
  • ЦСКА - Динамо Минск 4 - 1   
  • Слован - Локомотив 2 - 3   

2017-10-26

  • Салават Юлаев - Металлург 1 - 4   
  • ХК Сочи - Автомобилист 1 - 3   
  • Динамо Рига - Авангард 1 - 0  от 

2017-10-27

  • Адмирал - Нефтехимик 1 - 2   
  • Куньлунь РС - Ак Барс 1 - 2   
  • Лада - Югра 4 - 0   
  • Йокерит - Динамо Минск 2 - 0   
  • Торпедо - Сибирь 1 - 2   булл
  • Северсталь - Барыс 4 - 3  от 
  • Витязь - Локомотив 2 - 4   
  • Спартак - ХК Динамо Москва 2 - 0   
  • Слован - СКА 0 - 5   

2017-10-28

  • ХК Сочи - Металлург 4 - 3   

2017-10-29

  • Адмирал - Ак Барс 0 - 2   
  • Амур - Нефтехимик 5 - 4  от 
  • Трактор - Лада 3 - 2   
  • Северсталь - Сибирь 1 - 2   
  • Динамо Рига - Динамо Минск 1 - 2  от 

2017-10-30

  • Авангард - ЦСКА 1 - 2  от 
  • Барыс - Йокерит 4 - 0   
  • Югра - Витязь 4 - 1   

2017-10-31

  • Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 5 - 1   
  • Амур - Ак Барс 3 - 1   
  • Куньлунь РС - Нефтехимик 2 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Лада 6 - 4   
  • Локомотив - Северсталь 0 - 1   
  • Динамо Минск - Спартак 5 - 4   булл
  • СКА - Динамо Рига 3 - 2   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Торпедо 0 - 1   булл

2017-11-01

  • Сибирь - Йокерит 2 - 1   
  • Авангард - Витязь 2 - 3   булл
  • Барыс - Слован 5 - 2   
  • Югра - ЦСКА 0 - 5   

2017-11-02

  • Адмирал - ХК Сочи 4 - 0   
  • Куньлунь РС - Салават Юлаев 2 - 3   
  • Автомобилист - Трактор 2 - 3  от 
  • Металлург - Лада 1 - 3   
  • Локомотив - Торпедо 4 - 1   
  • СКА - Спартак 1 - 3   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Динамо Рига 2 - 1   булл

2017-11-03

  • Сибирь - ЦСКА 1 - 5   
  • Авангард - Йокерит 1 - 3   
  • Барыс - Витязь 3 - 2  от 
  • Югра - Слован 2 - 4   

2017-11-04

  • Амур - Салават Юлаев 3 - 1   
  • Куньлунь РС - ХК Сочи 3 - 4   
  • Автомобилист - Металлург 2 - 3  от 
  • Локомотив - Динамо Рига 0 - 4   
  • Нефтехимик - Трактор 4 - 3   
  • СКА - Торпедо 5 - 4   булл
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Спартак 1 - 2   булл
  • Динамо Минск - Северсталь 1 - 2   

2017-11-05

  • Авангард - Слован 5 - 1   
  • Барыс - ЦСКА 5 - 3   
  • Югра - Йокерит 0 - 3   

2017-11-06

  • Амур - ХК Сочи 2 - 0   
  • Ак Барс - Торпедо 1 - 2   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Северсталь 0 - 1   

2017-11-07

  • Сибирь - Слован 3 - 1   

2017-11-13

  • Нефтехимик - Сибирь 4 - 1   
  • Витязь - ХК Сочи 2 - 4   
  • Динамо Минск - Ак Барс 4 - 1   
  • Слован - Салават Юлаев 3 - 2   

2017-11-14

  • Адмирал - СКА 0 - 2   
  • Куньлунь РС - ХК Динамо Москва 1 - 2   булл
  • Торпедо - Автомобилист 2 - 4   
  • Северсталь - Трактор 3 - 2   
  • Спартак - Металлург 3 - 2   булл
  • Динамо Рига - Лада 2 - 1   булл

2017-11-15

  • Барыс - Авангард 1 - 2   булл
  • Югра - Сибирь 1 - 2  от 
  • Локомотив - ХК Сочи 3 - 2   булл
  • Витязь - Ак Барс 1 - 4   
  • Йокерит - Нефтехимик 6 - 3   
  • ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев 3 - 0   

2017-11-16

  • Адмирал - ХК Динамо Москва 4 - 5   
  • Амур - СКА 2 - 3   
  • Куньлунь РС - Динамо Минск 0 - 2   
  • Торпедо - Трактор 1 - 4   
  • Северсталь - Автомобилист 2 - 5   
  • Спартак - Лада 4 - 2   
  • Динамо Рига - Металлург 0 - 3   

2017-11-17

  • Авангард - Сибирь 1 - 0   
  • Локомотив - Салават Юлаев 3 - 2  от 
  • Витязь - Нефтехимик 1 - 2   булл
  • Йокерит - ХК Сочи 2 - 3   
  • ЦСКА - Ак Барс 3 - 0   

2017-11-18

  • Адмирал - Динамо Минск 5 - 0   
  • Амур - ХК Динамо Москва 1 - 2   булл
  • Куньлунь РС - СКА 1 - 8   
  • Торпедо - Лада 3 - 1   
  • Северсталь - Металлург 0 - 1   
  • Спартак - Трактор 2 - 0   

2017-11-19

  • ХК Сочи - Салават Юлаев 1 - 3   
  • ЦСКА - Нефтехимик 3 - 2   булл
  • Динамо Рига - Автомобилист 3 - 2   булл

2017-11-20

  • Адмирал - Локомотив 0 - 2   
  • Амур - Динамо Минск 3 - 2  от 
  • Сибирь - Барыс 4 - 0   
  • Ак Барс - Авангард 3 - 4   булл
  • Торпедо - Металлург 2 - 1  от 
  • Северсталь - Лада 5 - 4   булл

2017-11-21

  • СКА - Югра 4 - 3   
  • Спартак - Автомобилист 5 - 2   
  • Динамо Рига - Трактор 1 - 3   
  • Слован - Витязь 4 - 5  от 

2017-11-22

  • Амур - Локомотив 3 - 1   
  • Сибирь - Барыс 6 - 4   
  • Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс 0 - 5   
  • Нефтехимик - Металлург 5 - 2   
  • Йокерит - Авангард 3 - 0   
  • ЦСКА - ХК Сочи 6 - 3   

2017-11-23

  • ХК Динамо Москва - Югра 2 - 0   

2017-11-24

  • Куньлунь РС - Локомотив 1 - 4   
  • Трактор - Спартак 2 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 2 - 3  от 
  • Металлург - Торпедо 1 - 2   
  • Лада - Северсталь 3 - 2   
  • Нефтехимик - ХК Сочи 1 - 3   
  • Динамо Минск - Авангард 3 - 2   булл
  • Йокерит - Адмирал 3 - 2   

2017-11-25

  • Ак Барс - Барыс 2 - 0   
  • Витязь - ХК Динамо Москва 5 - 3   
  • Слован - Амур 5 - 2   

2017-11-26

  • Трактор - Северсталь 3 - 2   булл
  • Автомобилист - Торпедо 5 - 1   
  • Металлург - Динамо Рига 3 - 2   
  • Лада - Спартак 1 - 4   
  • Йокерит - Югра 1 - 0   
  • ЦСКА - Адмирал 3 - 1   
  • Динамо Минск - Сибирь 5 - 1   

2017-11-27

  • Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев 3 - 2   
  • Витязь - Амур 3 - 4  от 
  • СКА - Барыс 9 - 1   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Авангард 2 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Ак Барс 1 - 3   
  • Слован - Куньлунь РС 2 - 1  от 

2017-11-28

  • Трактор - Динамо Рига 2 - 1   булл
  • Автомобилист - Спартак 4 - 2   
  • Металлург - Северсталь 2 - 3  от 
  • Лада - Торпедо 0 - 2   
  • Динамо Минск - Югра 2 - 1   
  • Йокерит - Сибирь 2 - 1   
  • Слован - Адмирал 1 - 0   

2017-11-29

  • Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев 0 - 1   
  • Локомотив - Барыс 5 - 0   
  • Йокерит - Амур 4 - 5  от 
  • СКА - Авангард 3 - 2   
  • ЦСКА - Куньлунь РС 3 - 1   

2017-11-30

  • Трактор - Торпедо 1 - 2   
  • Автомобилист - Северсталь 5 - 0   
  • Металлург - Спартак 3 - 2   
  • Лада - Динамо Рига 3 - 2   булл
  • Локомотив - Югра 3 - 1   
  • Витязь - Адмирал 2 - 1   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Сибирь 6 - 4   

2017-12-01

  • Витязь - Куньлунь РС 2 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Амур 4 - 0   

2017-12-02

  • Салават Юлаев - Динамо Минск 2 - 0   
  • Лада - Адмирал 2 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - Нефтехимик 1 - 2   
  • Локомотив - Сибирь 7 - 3   
  • ХК Сочи - ХК Динамо Москва 4 - 1   
  • Йокерит - СКА 3 - 4   

2017-12-03

  • Амур - Куньлунь РС 3 - 4  от 
  • Барыс - Металлург 3 - 4   
  • Югра - Трактор 0 - 3   
  • Северсталь - ЦСКА 0 - 2   
  • Спартак - Торпедо 4 - 2   
  • Динамо Рига - Слован 5 - 1   

2017-12-04

  • Салават Юлаев - ХК Динамо Москва 3 - 2  от 
  • Ак Барс - Динамо Минск 3 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - СКА 1 - 3   

2017-12-05

  • Амур - Куньлунь РС 2 - 1   
  • Сибирь - Металлург 1 - 2   
  • Авангард - Автомобилист 2 - 1   булл
  • Барыс - Трактор 4 - 3  от 
  • Югра - Лада 3 - 4  от 
  • Торпедо - Слован 4 - 1   
  • Северсталь - Йокерит 2 - 3   
  • Спартак - Витязь 2 - 6   
  • Динамо Рига - ЦСКА 0 - 1   

2017-12-06

  • Ак Барс - СКА 2 - 3  от 
  • Нефтехимик - Динамо Минск 4 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Локомотив 1 - 2  от 

2017-12-07

  • Адмирал - Куньлунь РС 4 - 2   
  • Авангард - Лада 4 - 2   
  • Югра - Автомобилист 0 - 4   
  • Торпедо - Витязь 4 - 1   
  • Северсталь - Слован 5 - 3   
  • Йокерит - ХК Динамо Москва 0 - 1   
  • Спартак - ЦСКА 0 - 4   

2017-12-08

  • Ак Барс - Локомотив 1 - 4   
  • ХК Сочи - СКА 2 - 1   

2017-12-09

  • Амур - Адмирал 2 - 1   
  • Трактор - Барыс 4 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Авангард 3 - 2   
  • Металлург - Сибирь 3 - 2   булл
  • Нефтехимик - ХК Динамо Москва 1 - 2   
  • Торпедо - Йокерит 3 - 2   
  • Северсталь - Витязь 3 - 2  от 
  • Динамо Минск - Динамо Рига 1 - 3   
  • Спартак - Слован 8 - 2   

2017-12-10

  • Салават Юлаев - Локомотив 3 - 2   

2017-12-11

  • Трактор - Сибирь 3 - 4   
  • Автомобилист - Югра 3 - 4   булл
  • Металлург - Йокерит 2 - 1   булл
  • Лада - Авангард 0 - 5   
  • Ак Барс - ХК Динамо Москва 6 - 2   
  • Динамо Минск - Слован 3 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Спартак 3 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Барыс 4 - 1   
  • Динамо Рига - Витязь 4 - 2   

2017-12-18

  • Адмирал - Амур 4 - 2   
  • Куньлунь РС - Динамо Рига 3 - 1   
  • Авангард - Югра 1 - 5   
  • Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев 2 - 1   
  • Йокерит - Лада 4 - 3   булл
  • ХК Сочи - Нефтехимик 0 - 2   
  • Слован - Барыс 0 - 2   

2017-12-19

  • Локомотив - Спартак 2 - 1   
  • Витязь - Металлург 2 - 1   булл
  • СКА - Динамо Минск 2 - 3   булл
  • ЦСКА - Трактор 3 - 1   

2017-12-20

  • Адмирал - Динамо Рига 1 - 3   
  • Куньлунь РС - Торпедо 0 - 2   
  • Сибирь - Югра 6 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Ак Барс 3 - 0   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Барыс 5 - 3   
  • ХК Сочи - Салават Юлаев 2 - 1   
  • Слован - Лада 2 - 4   

2017-12-21

  • Амур - Динамо Рига 3 - 1   
  • Локомотив - Динамо Минск 3 - 2   
  • Витязь - Трактор 1 - 2   
  • Йокерит - Автомобилист 2 - 3   булл
  • ЦСКА - Металлург 1 - 4   

2017-12-22

  • Адмирал - Торпедо 0 - 2   
  • Куньлунь РС - Северсталь 2 - 1  от 

2017-12-23

  • Сибирь - Салават Юлаев 3 - 6   
  • Авангард - ХК Сочи 2 - 3  от 
  • Барыс - Нефтехимик 0 - 4   
  • Лада - Динамо Минск 1 - 2   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - СКА 1 - 5   
  • ЦСКА - Витязь 1 - 3   
  • Слован - Автомобилист 4 - 5  от 

2017-12-24

  • Адмирал - Северсталь 2 - 3   
  • Амур - Торпедо 3 - 1   
  • Куньлунь РС - Спартак 1 - 3   

2017-12-25

  • Сибирь - Нефтехимик 6 - 2   
  • Авангард - Ак Барс 5 - 3   
  • Барыс - Салават Юлаев 0 - 2   
  • Трактор - Динамо Минск 2 - 0   
  • Югра - ХК Сочи 2 - 0   
  • Металлург - СКА 0 - 4   
  • Лада - Локомотив 3 - 1   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - ЦСКА 2 - 3   булл

2017-12-26

  • Адмирал - Спартак 2 - 6   
  • Амур - Северсталь 4 - 2   
  • Йокерит - Слован 2 - 3   

2017-12-27

  • Сибирь - ХК Сочи 4 - 3   
  • Авангард - Салават Юлаев 1 - 2   
  • Барыс - Ак Барс 2 - 5   
  • Трактор - Локомотив 3 - 2   
  • Югра - Нефтехимик 4 - 3   булл
  • Автомобилист - СКА 4 - 3   
  • Металлург - ХК Динамо Москва 5 - 1   
  • Торпедо - ЦСКА 1 - 5   

2017-12-28

  • Амур - Спартак 2 - 1  от 
  • Витязь - Йокерит 1 - 4   

2017-12-29

  • Адмирал - Куньлунь РС 0 - 2   
  • Сибирь - Ак Барс 4 - 1   
  • Авангард - Нефтехимик 2 - 3  от 
  • Барыс - ХК Сочи 2 - 3   
  • Югра - Салават Юлаев 3 - 4  от 
  • Автомобилист - ХК Динамо Москва 4 - 3   
  • Лада - ЦСКА 1 - 2   
  • Северсталь - Торпедо 3 - 2   
  • Динамо Минск - СКА 6 - 3   

2017-12-30

  • Слован - Йокерит 3 - 2   

2018-01-03

  • Амур - Сибирь 2 - 3   булл
  • Куньлунь РС - Авангард 0 - 4   
  • Трактор - ХК Динамо Москва 2 - 3   булл
  • Автомобилист - Локомотив 5 - 6   булл
  • Металлург - Динамо Минск 1 - 2   
  • Барыс - Югра 2 - 3   
  • ЦСКА - Йокерит 2 - 1  от 

2018-01-04

  • Торпедо - Ак Барс 3 - 7   
  • Спартак - Салават Юлаев 3 - 2   
  • ХК Сочи - Северсталь 4 - 1   
  • Динамо Рига - Нефтехимик 2 - 1   

2018-01-05

  • Адмирал - Сибирь 2 - 3  от 
  • Амур - Авангард 0 - 4   
  • Куньлунь РС - Югра 2 - 1  от 
  • Трактор - СКА 2 - 6   
  • Автомобилист - Динамо Минск 2 - 0   
  • Металлург - Локомотив 4 - 1   
  • Лада - ХК Динамо Москва 3 - 1   
  • Витязь - ЦСКА 0 - 7   

2018-01-06

  • Торпедо - ХК Сочи 1 - 2   булл
  • Северсталь - Нефтехимик 5 - 2   
  • Спартак - Ак Барс 2 - 3   
  • Динамо Рига - Салават Юлаев 3 - 4  от 

2018-01-07

  • Адмирал - Авангард 5 - 4   
  • Амур - Югра 1 - 2   
  • Куньлунь РС - Сибирь 7 - 4   
  • Трактор - Автомобилист 5 - 2   
  • Лада - СКА 0 - 5   
  • Локомотив - ХК Динамо Москва 2 - 1  от 
  • Йокерит - Металлург 1 - 2  от 
  • Слован - ЦСКА 0 - 3   

2018-01-08

  • Торпедо - Салават Юлаев 3 - 4   булл
  • Северсталь - Ак Барс 5 - 2   
  • Спартак - Нефтехимик 3 - 2   
  • Динамо Рига - ХК Сочи 3 - 4   булл

2018-01-09

  • Адмирал - Югра 2 - 1   
  • Амур - Барыс 3 - 1   
  • Витязь - Лада 5 - 1   
  • Динамо Минск - Локомотив 1 - 3   
  • Йокерит - Трактор 3 - 0   
  • СКА - Куньлунь РС 4 - 2   
  • ЦСКА - Автомобилист 4 - 3   
  • Слован - Металлург 4 - 3   

2018-01-10

  • Торпедо - Нефтехимик 4 - 2   
  • Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 3 - 2  от 
  • Спартак - ХК Сочи 2 - 3  от 
  • Динамо Рига - Ак Барс 1 - 4   

2018-01-11

  • Адмирал - Барыс 3 - 1   
  • Сибирь - Авангард 4 - 2   
  • Витязь - Автомобилист 1 - 5   
  • Йокерит - Куньлунь РС 3 - 1   
  • СКА - Локомотив 1 - 0   
  • ЦСКА - Лада 3 - 0   
  • Слован - Трактор 0 - 3   

2018-01-16

  • Авангард - Металлург 3 - 4  от 
  • Югра - Трактор 0 - 4   
  • Автомобилист - Сибирь 1 - 4   
  • Лада - Барыс 4 - 3  от 
  • Локомотив - Адмирал 1 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Торпедо 3 - 4   булл
  • Динамо Минск - Амур 0 - 2   
  • СКА - Спартак 4 - 1   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Куньлунь РС 5 - 2   

2018-01-17

  • Салават Юлаев - Витязь 4 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Йокерит 2 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - ЦСКА 1 - 0   
  • ХК Сочи - Слован 1 - 2   булл

2018-01-18

  • Авангард - Трактор 1 - 2   
  • Югра - Металлург 0 - 3   
  • Автомобилист - Барыс 2 - 4   
  • Лада - Сибирь 0 - 1   
  • Динамо Минск - Куньлунь РС 1 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Локомотив 5 - 6  от 
  • СКА - Адмирал 7 - 2   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Спартак 4 - 5   
  • Динамо Рига - Амур 3 - 4   

2018-01-19

  • Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА 2 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Витязь 3 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Слован 2 - 4   
  • ХК Сочи - Йокерит 2 - 1   

2018-01-20

  • Динамо Рига - Динамо Минск 2 - 3   
  • Трактор - Югра 2 - 1   
  • Металлург - Авангард 3 - 6   
  • Локомотив - Куньлунь РС 2 - 0   
  • Торпедо - Северсталь 5 - 3   
  • СКА - Амур 5 - 0   
  • ХК Динамо Москва - Адмирал 4 - 0   

2018-01-21

  • Сибирь - Автомобилист 3 - 0   
  • Барыс - Лада 4 - 3   
  • Салават Юлаев - Слован 5 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - Витязь 0 - 2   
  • Нефтехимик - Йокерит 3 - 2   
  • ХК Сочи - ЦСКА 1 - 3   

2018-01-22

  • Трактор - Авангард 3 - 1   
  • Металлург - Куньлунь РС 4 - 1   
  • Локомотив - Амур 3 - 0   
  • Динамо Минск - Адмирал 2 - 3   
  • СКА - ХК Динамо Москва 2 - 3  от 
  • Спартак - Северсталь 3 - 4  от 
  • Динамо Рига - Югра 1 - 2  от 

2018-01-23

  • Сибирь - Лада 2 - 0   
  • Барыс - Автомобилист 2 - 3   булл
  • Салават Юлаев - Йокерит 4 - 5   булл
  • Нефтехимик - Слован 5 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - ЦСКА 6 - 4   
  • ХК Сочи - Витязь 1 - 2   

2018-01-24

  • Спартак - Динамо Рига 5 - 2   

2018-01-25

  • Куньлунь РС - Амур 1 - 3   
  • Динамо Минск - Слован 3 - 2   

2018-01-26

  • Йокерит - Динамо Рига 2 - 4   

2018-01-27

  • Куньлунь РС - Амур 2 - 4   

2018-01-28

  • Куньлунь РС - Барыс 0 - 4   
  • Динамо Рига - Йокерит 1 - 2   

2018-02-27

  • Амур - Адмирал 5 - 3   
  • Авангард - Сибирь 1 - 2   булл
  • Салават Юлаев - ХК Сочи 3 - 1   
  • Автомобилист - Трактор 1 - 3   
  • Металлург - Югра 4 - 0   
  • Ак Барс - Торпедо 5 - 2   
  • Нефтехимик - Лада 0 - 4   
  • Витязь - Слован 5 - 3   
  • Динамо Минск - Динамо Рига 5 - 3   
  • Йокерит - СКА 5 - 3   
  • Спартак - Локомотив 0 - 2   
  • ЦСКА - Северсталь 1 - 4   

2018-03-01

  • Адмирал - Амур 2 - 1   булл
  • Сибирь - Трактор 1 - 4   
  • Барыс - Авангард 3 - 4   
  • Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс 4 - 2   
  • Югра - Автомобилист 0 - 3   
  • Металлург - Нефтехимик 3 - 2   
  • Лада - ХК Сочи 2 - 3   
  • Локомотив - ЦСКА 2 - 5   
  • Торпедо - Витязь 2 - 1  от 
  • СКА - Северсталь 1 - 0   булл
  • Спартак - ХК Динамо Москва 4 - 3   
  • Динамо Рига - Йокерит 3 - 1   
  • Слован - Динамо Минск 4 - 2   
Обсудить последние хоккейные новости можно на нашем форуме



ЛЕНТА НОВОСТЕЙ
Реклама


Посещения

TopList
 


Яндекс.Метрика