17.01.2017 г. 20:14
 
 

Матчи турнира "КХЛ-2016/17. Регулярный чемпионат"

2016-08-22

  • Металлург Мг - ЦСКА 3 - 2   

2016-08-23

  • Металлург Нк - Барыс 4 - 2   
  • Сибирь - Автомобилист 3 - 5   
  • Авангард - Югра 1 - 0   
  • Трактор - СКА 2 - 1  от 
  • Салават Юлаев - Северсталь 3 - 2   
  • Лада - Медвешчак 2 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - Слован 2 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Динамо Р 3 - 1   
  • Спартак - Йокерит 1 - 2   

2016-08-24

  • Амур - Локомотив 0 - 1   
  • Адмирал - Динамо Мск 3 - 4   булл

2016-08-25

  • Металлург Нк - Югра 1 - 7   
  • Сибирь - Барыс 5 - 1   
  • Авангард - Автомобилист 3 - 1   
  • Лада - Слован 5 - 2   
  • Северсталь - Металлург Мг 3 - 2   булл
  • Торпедо - Динамо Р 2 - 0   
  • Ак Барс - Нефтехимик 1 - 2   булл
  • СКА - Салават Юлаев 7 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Йокерит 3 - 2   
  • ЦСКА - Трактор 3 - 0   

2016-08-26

  • Адмирал - Локомотив 3 - 4   булл
  • Амур - Динамо Мск 2 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - Медвешчак 1 - 3   

2016-08-27

  • Адмирал - Витязь 5 - 4   
  • Металлург Нк - Автомобилист 2 - 5   
  • Сибирь - Югра 2 - 0   
  • Авангард - Барыс 3 - 1   
  • Северсталь - Трактор 2 - 7   
  • ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев 3 - 1   
  • Спартак - Динамо Р 4 - 3   
  • СКА - Металлург Мг 4 - 2   
  • Торпедо - Йокерит 3 - 1   

2016-08-28

  • Лада - Нефтехимик 3 - 1   

2016-08-29

  • Амур - Витязь 1 - 3   
  • Автомобилист - Металлург Мг 2 - 0   
  • Слован - Торпедо 7 - 4   
  • Локомотив - Динамо Мск 2 - 3   
  • Медвешчак - ХК Сочи 3 - 2  от 

2016-08-30

  • Югра - Салават Юлаев 2 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Лада 3 - 4   булл
  • ЦСКА - Нефтехимик 4 - 1   
  • СКА - Ак Барс 5 - 6   булл

2016-08-31

  • Амур - Адмирал 3 - 1   
  • Автомобилист - Трактор 1 - 2  от 
  • Локомотив - Авангард 3 - 2  от 
  • Динамо Мск - Металлург Нк 5 - 0   
  • Слован - ХК Сочи 3 - 1   
  • Медвешчак - Торпедо 1 - 6   

2016-09-01

  • Амур - Куньлунь Ред Стар 1 - 2   
  • Югра - Металлург Мг 2 - 1   
  • Северсталь - Нефтехимик 0 - 2   
  • ЦСКА - Ак Барс 4 - 2   

2016-09-02

  • Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 4 - 3   булл
  • Локомотив - Металлург Нк 1 - 0   
  • СКА - Лада 5 - 1   
  • Динамо Мск - Сибирь 4 - 1   
  • Витязь - Авангард 2 - 3   
  • Медвешчак - Спартак 0 - 1   

2016-09-03

  • Югра - Трактор 2 - 1   булл
  • Северсталь - Ак Барс 2 - 3  от 

2016-09-04

  • Металлург Мг - Амур 4 - 1   
  • Слован - Спартак 1 - 2   
  • Динамо Мск - Авангард 2 - 3   булл
  • ЦСКА - Лада 6 - 1   
  • Витязь - Металлург Нк 2 - 1   
  • СКА - Нефтехимик 5 - 1   
  • Торпедо - ХК Сочи 3 - 1   

2016-09-05

  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Адмирал 6 - 3   
  • Автомобилист - Югра 2 - 3   
  • Локомотив - Сибирь 3 - 1   

2016-09-06

  • Трактор - Йокерит 1 - 2   
  • Салават Юлаев - Динамо Р 2 - 3   булл
  • Лада - Динамо Мск 2 - 1   булл
  • Нефтехимик - Медвешчак 3 - 2   булл
  • Ак Барс - ЦСКА 1 - 3   
  • ХК Сочи - Амур 7 - 2   
  • Спартак - Динамо Мн 4 - 2   
  • Витязь - Северсталь 2 - 1   булл

2016-09-08

  • Металлург Мг - Динамо Р 2 - 1   
  • Салават Юлаев - Йокерит 2 - 3   
  • Лада - Локомотив 2 - 3   булл
  • Нефтехимик - Витязь 2 - 1   булл
  • Торпедо - Амур 0 - 1  от 
  • Ак Барс - Динамо Мск 4 - 1   
  • Спартак - Адмирал 1 - 2   

2016-09-09

  • Металлург Нк - Слован 2 - 1   
  • Сибирь - Медвешчак 3 - 0   
  • Барыс - Югра 3 - 2   
  • ЦСКА - СКА 2 - 1   

2016-09-10

  • Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мн 1 - 2   
  • Металлург Мг - Йокерит 3 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Динамо Мск 1 - 3   
  • Спартак - Амур 1 - 0   
  • Торпедо - Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Витязь 3 - 2   булл
  • ХК Сочи - Адмирал 6 - 5   

2016-09-11

  • Металлург Нк - Медвешчак 3 - 5   
  • Сибирь - Югра 7 - 1   
  • Авангард - Слован 3 - 4   
  • Барыс - Автомобилист 3 - 4   
  • Трактор - Динамо Р 3 - 0   
  • ЦСКА - Северсталь 5 - 2   

2016-09-12

  • Трактор - Динамо Мн 2 - 3   
  • Лада - Витязь 3 - 0   
  • Торпедо - Адмирал 2 - 3   булл
  • ХК Сочи - Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 - 1   

2016-09-13

  • Сибирь - Слован 3 - 2   булл
  • Авангард - Медвешчак 4 - 1   
  • Металлург Мг - Динамо Мн 5 - 4   
  • СКА - Северсталь 4 - 0   
  • Динамо Р - Йокерит 1 - 3   

2016-09-14

  • Салават Юлаев - Адмирал 4 - 2   
  • Автомобилист - Барыс 3 - 2   булл
  • Югра - Металлург Нк 1 - 0   
  • Нефтехимик - Локомотив 2 - 1   

2016-09-15

  • Амур - Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 - 1   
  • Трактор - Металлург Мг 5 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - Авангард 1 - 0   
  • Динамо Мн - Динамо Р 2 - 1  от 
  • Динамо Мск - ХК Сочи 1 - 2   
  • Витязь - Спартак 5 - 2   

2016-09-16

  • Барыс - СКА 3 - 5   
  • Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2 - 4   
  • Югра - Северсталь 2 - 1   булл
  • Локомотив - Торпедо 1 - 2  от 

2016-09-17

  • Трактор - Салават Юлаев 4 - 2   
  • Йокерит - Авангард 3 - 4   булл
  • Витязь - ХК Сочи 4 - 3   
  • Динамо Мн - Металлург Нк 4 - 2   
  • Спартак - Динамо Мск 2 - 3   булл
  • Динамо Р - Сибирь 3 - 4   
  • Слован - Медвешчак 3 - 2   булл

2016-09-18

  • Амур - Ак Барс 3 - 2   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Лада 4 - 2   
  • Барыс - Северсталь 2 - 1   
  • Югра - ЦСКА 0 - 2   
  • Локомотив - Торпедо 0 - 3   

2016-09-19

  • Автомобилист - СКА 3 - 2   булл
  • Йокерит - Сибирь 0 - 4   
  • Динамо Мн - Авангард 1 - 2   
  • Динамо Р - Металлург Нк 5 - 1   

2016-09-20

  • Амур - Лада 1 - 0   
  • Адмирал - Ак Барс 3 - 4   булл
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Нефтехимик 2 - 1   
  • Барыс - ЦСКА 4 - 0   
  • Металлург Мг - Слован 4 - 2   
  • Салават Юлаев - ХК Сочи 1 - 3   
  • Локомотив - Спартак 6 - 3   
  • Витязь - Торпедо 3 - 0   

2016-09-21

  • Трактор - Медвешчак 3 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Северсталь 2 - 4   
  • Югра - СКА 2 - 4   
  • Йокерит - Металлург Нк 5 - 1   
  • Динамо Мн - Сибирь 5 - 4  от 
  • Динамо Р - Авангард 1 - 2   

2016-09-22

  • Амур - Нефтехимик 4 - 1   
  • Адмирал - Лада 5 - 2   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Ак Барс 2 - 3   
  • Салават Юлаев - Слован 6 - 3   
  • Динамо Мск - Торпедо 0 - 1   

2016-09-23

  • Металлург Мг - Медвешчак 6 - 1   
  • Йокерит - ЦСКА 3 - 2   булл
  • Витязь - Сибирь 3 - 2  от 
  • СКА - Югра 9 - 4   
  • ХК Сочи - Локомотив 2 - 3   

2016-09-24

  • Авангард - Металлург Нк 4 - 2   
  • Трактор - Слован 1 - 3   
  • Динамо Мск - Динамо Мн 0 - 3   

2016-09-25

  • Салават Юлаев - Медвешчак 4 - 5   булл
  • Лада - Динамо Р 4 - 0   
  • Северсталь - Куньлунь Ред Стар 2 - 0   
  • Нефтехимик - Йокерит 3 - 2   булл
  • ЦСКА - Адмирал 3 - 0   
  • Спартак - Барыс 5 - 4   
  • СКА - Амур 4 - 1   
  • Торпедо - Югра 3 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Автомобилист 1 - 0   булл

2016-09-26

  • Авангард - Металлург Мг 1 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - Динамо Мн 3 - 5   
  • Динамо Мск - Локомотив 4 - 3  от 

2016-09-27

  • Металлург Нк - Салават Юлаев 0 - 3   
  • Сибирь - Трактор 2 - 1   булл
  • Авангард - Металлург Мг 0 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Амур 2 - 1   
  • Торпедо - Автомобилист 2 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 - 0   
  • Спартак - Югра 2 - 3   
  • СКА - Адмирал 3 - 2   булл
  • ХК Сочи - Барыс 3 - 6   

2016-09-28

  • Лада - Динамо Мн 2 - 3   
  • Нефтехимик - Динамо Р 3 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Йокерит 4 - 2   
  • Динамо Мск - Витязь 3 - 0   

2016-09-29

  • Металлург Нк - Трактор 1 - 2   
  • Сибирь - Металлург Мг 0 - 3   
  • Авангард - Салават Юлаев 2 - 5   
  • Северсталь - Адмирал 2 - 1   
  • Торпедо - Барыс 3 - 2  от 
  • ХК Сочи - Югра 2 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Амур 1 - 2   булл
  • Спартак - Автомобилист 3 - 0   
  • СКА - Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 - 0   

2016-09-30

  • Лада - Йокерит 5 - 2   
  • Нефтехимик - Динамо Мн 2 - 4   
  • Локомотив - Витязь 3 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Динамо Р 2 - 1   
  • Медвешчак - Слован 6 - 0   

2016-10-01

  • Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 5 - 4   булл
  • Сибирь - Салават Юлаев 1 - 2   
  • Авангард - Трактор 3 - 1   
  • Северсталь - Динамо Мск 2 - 1   
  • Спартак - Куньлунь Ред Стар 0 - 1   

2016-10-02

  • Йокерит - Локомотив 4 - 3   
  • Слован - ЦСКА 1 - 2  от 
  • Медвешчак - СКА 5 - 4  от 

2016-10-03

  • Барыс - Нефтехимик 5 - 4   
  • Автомобилист - Ак Барс 1 - 4   
  • Югра - Лада 4 - 1   
  • Динамо Р - Динамо Мск 2 - 4   

2016-10-04

  • Амур - Спартак 3 - 1   
  • Адмирал - Торпедо 5 - 2   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - ХК Сочи 2 - 1   
  • Металлург Нк - Сибирь 3 - 2   
  • Металлург Мг - Салават Юлаев 3 - 2   булл
  • Йокерит - Витязь 3 - 4   булл
  • Динамо Мн - Локомотив 2 - 0   
  • Слован - СКА 0 - 6   
  • Медвешчак - ЦСКА 2 - 5   

2016-10-05

  • Барыс - Ак Барс 0 - 4   
  • Автомобилист - Лада 3 - 4   
  • Югра - Нефтехимик 0 - 2   
  • Йокерит - Динамо Мск 1 - 2   

2016-10-06

  • Амур - Торпедо 0 - 1   
  • Адмирал - ХК Сочи 1 - 0   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Спартак 4 - 2   
  • Авангард - Сибирь 2 - 1   булл
  • Металлург Мг - Трактор 4 - 3   
  • СКА - ЦСКА 2 - 0   
  • Динамо Мн - Витязь 2 - 3  от 
  • Динамо Р - Локомотив 3 - 2   булл
  • Слован - Северсталь 3 - 2   

2016-10-07

  • Барыс - Лада 2 - 4   
  • Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 3 - 2   
  • Югра - Ак Барс 3 - 6   

2016-10-08

  • Амур - ХК Сочи 3 - 2   
  • Адмирал - Спартак 6 - 3   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Торпедо 2 - 4   
  • Сибирь - Металлург Нк 3 - 2  от 
  • Салават Юлаев - Трактор 2 - 1   
  • СКА - Йокерит 6 - 0   
  • Динамо Мн - Динамо Мск 2 - 0   
  • Медвешчак - Северсталь 7 - 3   

2016-10-09

  • Динамо Р - Витязь 4 - 0   
  • ЦСКА - Авангард 1 - 2  от 

2016-10-10

  • Металлург Мг - Автомобилист 6 - 0   
  • Локомотив - Слован 2 - 3  от 
  • СКА - Динамо Мн 6 - 2   
  • Динамо Мск - Медвешчак 5 - 1   

2016-10-11

  • Салават Юлаев - Югра 2 - 3   
  • Трактор - Барыс 3 - 4   
  • Лада - Куньлунь Ред Стар 2 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Динамо Р 4 - 3   
  • Нефтехимик - Адмирал 1 - 3   
  • Торпедо - Сибирь 1 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - Амур 2 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Йокерит 3 - 6   
  • ХК Сочи - Металлург Нк 3 - 2   
  • Спартак - Авангард 2 - 3   

2016-10-12

  • Витязь - Медвешчак 3 - 2   
  • Динамо Мск - Слован 3 - 5   

2016-10-13

  • Металлург Мг - Барыс 3 - 1   
  • Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 5 - 1   
  • Трактор - Югра 0 - 2   
  • Лада - Амур 5 - 1   
  • Северсталь - Йокерит 4 - 3  от 
  • Нефтехимик - Куньлунь Ред Стар 4 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - Адмирал 3 - 0   
  • Торпедо - Авангард 3 - 2   
  • ЦСКА - Динамо Мн 7 - 2   
  • ХК Сочи - Сибирь 6 - 2   
  • Спартак - Металлург Нк 2 - 3   
  • СКА - Динамо Р 4 - 1   

2016-10-14

  • Локомотив - Медвешчак 2 - 1   
  • Витязь - Слован 3 - 2   

2016-10-15

  • Спартак - Сибирь 2 - 1   булл
  • Трактор - Автомобилист 3 - 2   
  • Салават Юлаев - Барыс 5 - 2   
  • Металлург Мг - Югра 2 - 3  от 
  • Лада - Адмирал 2 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Динамо Мн 3 - 4   булл
  • Торпедо - Металлург Нк 6 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Куньлунь Ред Стар 2 - 0   
  • ХК Сочи - Авангард 2 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Динамо Р 3 - 2   

2016-10-16

  • СКА - Витязь 5 - 1   

2016-10-17

  • Амур - Салават Юлаев 3 - 4   булл
  • Авангард - ЦСКА 2 - 3   
  • Йокерит - Торпедо 4 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Динамо Мн 2 - 1  от 
  • Динамо Р - Спартак 1 - 2   булл
  • Слован - Нефтехимик 2 - 5   
  • Медвешчак - Ак Барс 2 - 1   

2016-10-18

  • Металлург Нк - Северсталь 1 - 2   
  • Сибирь - СКА 1 - 2  от 
  • Барыс - Динамо Мск 1 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Локомотив 3 - 6   
  • Югра - Витязь 1 - 2   

2016-10-19

  • Амур - Трактор 4 - 2   
  • Адмирал - Металлург Мг 3 - 0   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Салават Юлаев 3 - 2   
  • Йокерит - ХК Сочи 2 - 3  от 
  • Динамо Мн - Спартак 1 - 5   
  • Динамо Р - Торпедо 1 - 2   булл
  • Слован - Ак Барс 2 - 1  от 
  • Медвешчак - Нефтехимик 4 - 1   

2016-10-20

  • Металлург Нк - СКА 0 - 6   
  • Сибирь - ЦСКА 3 - 2   булл
  • Авангард - Северсталь 5 - 2   
  • Барыс - Витязь 5 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Динамо Мск 3 - 2   булл
  • Югра - Локомотив 0 - 1   

2016-10-21

  • Амур - Металлург Мг 1 - 5   
  • Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 2 - 3   булл
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Трактор 2 - 3   
  • Йокерит - Спартак 3 - 2   
  • Динамо Мн - Торпедо 3 - 2   булл
  • Динамо Р - ХК Сочи 2 - 3   булл
  • Слован - Лада 3 - 2   

2016-10-22

  • Металлург Нк - ЦСКА 2 - 4   
  • Сибирь - Северсталь 2 - 4   
  • Авангард - СКА 2 - 3   булл
  • Барыс - Локомотив 1 - 8   
  • Югра - Динамо Мск 0 - 1   
  • Автомобилист - Витязь 2 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Нефтехимик 3 - 1   

2016-10-23

  • Адмирал - Трактор 0 - 1   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Металлург Мг 1 - 5   
  • Динамо Мн - ХК Сочи 5 - 2   
  • Медвешчак - Лада 3 - 2   

2016-10-24

  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Локомотив 3 - 1   
  • Спартак - Торпедо 3 - 0   

2016-10-25

  • Адмирал - Амур 2 - 1   
  • Лада - Югра 4 - 3   
  • Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 2 - 5   
  • Ак Барс - Барыс 2 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Медвешчак 3 - 1   
  • СКА - Слован 6 - 1   

2016-10-26

  • Трактор - Сибирь 3 - 2   
  • Металлург Мг - Металлург Нк 3 - 2   
  • Салават Юлаев - Авангард 2 - 3   
  • Динамо Мск - Динамо Р 2 - 1   булл
  • ХК Сочи - Торпедо 1 - 2   
  • Витязь - Йокерит 1 - 2   

2016-10-27

  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Амур 1 - 0   
  • Лада - Автомобилист 2 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Барыс 0 - 3   
  • Локомотив - Динамо Мн 6 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - Югра 4 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Слован 4 - 2   
  • СКА - Медвешчак 6 - 0   

2016-10-28

  • Трактор - Авангард 3 - 1   
  • Металлург Мг - Сибирь 3 - 2   
  • Салават Юлаев - Металлург Нк 4 - 3   
  • Витязь - Динамо Р 3 - 2   
  • Динамо Мск - Йокерит 3 - 0   

2016-10-29

  • Адмирал - Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 - 1   
  • Спартак - ХК Сочи 2 - 5   
  • Лада - Барыс 2 - 3  от 
  • Нефтехимик - Югра 2 - 1   
  • Северсталь - Слован 1 - 3   
  • Локомотив - Йокерит 4 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Автомобилист 5 - 0   

2016-10-30

  • Салават Юлаев - Сибирь 6 - 0   
  • Трактор - Металлург Нк 2 - 0   
  • Витязь - Динамо Мн 9 - 6   

2016-10-31

  • Адмирал - Куньлунь Ред Стар 2 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Медвешчак 7 - 3   

2016-11-01

  • Динамо Р - Динамо Мн 4 - 3   

2016-11-07

  • Барыс - Медвешчак 2 - 0   

2016-11-08

  • Металлург Нк - ХК Сочи 1 - 0   булл
  • Сибирь - Спартак 0 - 2   
  • Авангард - Торпедо 2 - 1   
  • Металлург Мг - Нефтехимик 2 - 1   булл
  • Салават Юлаев - Лада 4 - 2   
  • Автомобилист - Слован 1 - 4   
  • Трактор - Ак Барс 2 - 3   булл
  • Динамо Мн - Адмирал 0 - 3   
  • Йокерит - Амур 3 - 2   булл
  • Динамо Р - Куньлунь Ред Стар 2 - 5   

2016-11-09

  • Югра - Медвешчак 3 - 1   
  • Динамо Мск - СКА 2 - 3   
  • Локомотив - Северсталь 1 - 4   
  • Витязь - ЦСКА 3 - 2   булл

2016-11-10

  • Металлург Нк - Спартак 0 - 3   
  • Сибирь - Торпедо 1 - 4   
  • Авангард - ХК Сочи 4 - 0   
  • Барыс - Слован 5 - 1   
  • Трактор - Лада 1 - 2   булл
  • Металлург Мг - Ак Барс 2 - 3   булл
  • Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик 4 - 1   
  • Динамо Мн - Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 - 4   
  • Йокерит - Адмирал 2 - 1   
  • Динамо Р - Амур 3 - 2   

2016-11-11

  • Автомобилист - Медвешчак 3 - 2   
  • Локомотив - ЦСКА 3 - 1   
  • Витязь - СКА 0 - 4   
  • Динамо Мск - Северсталь 2 - 1  от 

2016-11-12

  • Металлург Нк - Торпедо 2 - 4   
  • Сибирь - ХК Сочи 3 - 1   
  • Авангард - Спартак 3 - 2   
  • Трактор - Нефтехимик 6 - 0   
  • Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс 4 - 2   
  • Югра - Слован 2 - 1   
  • Металлург Мг - Лада 5 - 3   
  • Динамо Мн - Амур 3 - 0   
  • Йокерит - Куньлунь Ред Стар 3 - 2   
  • Динамо Р - Адмирал 3 - 2   

2016-11-13

  • Барыс - Автомобилист 4 - 0   
  • Локомотив - СКА 1 - 7   
  • Витязь - Северсталь 4 - 0   
  • Динамо Мск - ЦСКА 4 - 5   булл

2016-11-14

  • Торпедо - Салават Юлаев 2 - 3   
  • Динамо Р - Ак Барс 2 - 0   

2016-11-15

  • Амур - Сибирь 3 - 4   булл
  • Адмирал - Металлург Нк 3 - 2  от 
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Авангард 3 - 4   
  • Северсталь - Югра 1 - 3   
  • Спартак - Трактор 1 - 2   булл
  • Витязь - Динамо Мск 3 - 4   булл
  • СКА - Барыс 9 - 0   
  • ХК Сочи - Металлург Мг 0 - 5   
  • ЦСКА - Автомобилист 2 - 0   
  • Слован - Йокерит 2 - 1   
  • Медвешчак - Динамо Мн 4 - 1   

2016-11-16

  • Лада - Нефтехимик 2 - 5   

2016-11-17

  • Амур - Авангард 0 - 3   
  • Адмирал - Сибирь 0 - 2   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Металлург Нк 3 - 0   
  • Северсталь - Барыс 3 - 4  от 
  • Торпедо - Металлург Мг 2 - 1   
  • Слован - Динамо Р 1 - 2   булл
  • Локомотив - Динамо Мск 2 - 0   
  • ХК Сочи - Трактор 2 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Югра 3 - 1   
  • Спартак - Салават Юлаев 3 - 4  от 
  • Витязь - Динамо Мн 0 - 3   
  • СКА - Автомобилист 1 - 2   
  • Медвешчак - Йокерит 2 - 5   

2016-11-18

  • Нефтехимик - Лада 5 - 2   

2016-11-19

  • Амур - Металлург Нк 2 - 0   
  • Адмирал - Авангард 1 - 2   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Сибирь 3 - 1   
  • Северсталь - Автомобилист 2 - 4   
  • ХК Сочи - Салават Юлаев 4 - 3   булл
  • ЦСКА - Барыс 4 - 2   
  • Спартак - Металлург Мг 1 - 5   
  • Торпедо - Трактор 4 - 1   
  • Медвешчак - Динамо Р 1 - 0   
  • Слован - Динамо Мн 1 - 2   

2016-11-20

  • Витязь - Локомотив 2 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Лада 5 - 3   

2016-11-21

  • Металлург Мг - Динамо Мск 5 - 0   
  • СКА - ЦСКА 6 - 3   

2016-11-22

  • Металлург Нк - Нефтехимик 4 - 5   
  • Сибирь - Ак Барс 1 - 2   
  • Авангард - Лада 6 - 3   
  • Торпедо - Медвешчак 5 - 0   
  • Динамо Мн - Йокерит 3 - 2   булл
  • ХК Сочи - Слован 3 - 0   

2016-11-23

  • Барыс - Куньлунь Ред Стар 4 - 1   
  • Трактор - Динамо Мск 1 - 2  от 
  • Металлург Мг - Локомотив 2 - 1   
  • Салават Юлаев - Витязь 1 - 2   
  • Автомобилист - Амур 1 - 2   булл
  • Югра - Адмирал 0 - 1   

2016-11-24

  • Металлург Нк - Ак Барс 0 - 2   
  • Сибирь - Лада 3 - 1   
  • Авангард - Нефтехимик 1 - 3   
  • Торпедо - Слован 1 - 4   
  • Йокерит - СКА 2 - 3   булл
  • Спартак - Медвешчак 0 - 1   
  • Динамо Р - Динамо Мн 1 - 4   

2016-11-25

  • Барыс - Адмирал 1 - 4   
  • Трактор - Локомотив 3 - 1   
  • Металлург Мг - Витязь 5 - 4   
  • Салават Юлаев - Динамо Мск 2 - 1   
  • Югра - Амур 1 - 2   
  • Северсталь - ЦСКА 0 - 2   

2016-11-26

  • Металлург Нк - Лада 3 - 2   
  • Сибирь - Нефтехимик 2 - 6   
  • Авангард - Ак Барс 2 - 3  от 
  • Автомобилист - Куньлунь Ред Стар 4 - 3   
  • Спартак - Слован 4 - 2   
  • Торпедо - Динамо Мн 1 - 4   
  • ХК Сочи - Медвешчак 0 - 1   
  • Динамо Р - Йокерит 1 - 2   

2016-11-27

  • Барыс - Амур 2 - 1  от 
  • Трактор - Витязь 3 - 2   
  • Салават Юлаев - Локомотив 1 - 2   
  • Северсталь - СКА 3 - 4   

2016-11-28

  • Автомобилист - Адмирал 3 - 2   булл
  • Югра - Куньлунь Ред Стар 2 - 4   
  • ЦСКА - Динамо Мск 2 - 3   булл
  • Медвешчак - Сибирь 0 - 2   

2016-11-29

  • Лада - ХК Сочи 4 - 2   
  • Нефтехимик - Спартак 3 - 4   
  • Ак Барс - Торпедо 5 - 0   
  • Динамо Мн - Трактор 0 - 2   
  • Йокерит - Металлург Мг 3 - 2   

2016-11-30

  • Локомотив - Югра 1 - 0   
  • Динамо Р - Салават Юлаев 0 - 3   
  • Витязь - Автомобилист 3 - 2   
  • Динамо Мск - Барыс 3 - 0   
  • Медвешчак - Металлург Нк 2 - 3   
  • Слован - Сибирь 2 - 5   

2016-12-01

  • Амур - ЦСКА 1 - 2   
  • Адмирал - Северсталь 2 - 1   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - СКА 3 - 5   
  • Лада - Спартак 3 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Торпедо 6 - 5  от 
  • Ак Барс - ХК Сочи 1 - 3   
  • Йокерит - Трактор 2 - 1  от 
  • Медвешчак - Авангард 1 - 4   

2016-12-02

  • Локомотив - Автомобилист 5 - 3   
  • Витязь - Барыс 4 - 2   
  • Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 2 - 3   булл
  • Динамо Мск - Югра 6 - 0   
  • Динамо Р - Металлург Мг 4 - 3   булл
  • Слован - Металлург Нк 4 - 5   булл

2016-12-03

  • Амур - СКА 1 - 2   
  • Адмирал - ЦСКА 2 - 3   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Северсталь 2 - 0   
  • Лада - Торпедо 1 - 2   булл
  • Нефтехимик - ХК Сочи 5 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Спартак 3 - 2   
  • Слован - Авангард 3 - 5   

2016-12-04

  • Йокерит - Салават Юлаев 2 - 1   булл
  • Локомотив - Барыс 7 - 1   
  • Витязь - Югра 2 - 3   
  • Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2 - 4   
  • Динамо Мск - Автомобилист 4 - 1   
  • Динамо Р - Трактор 2 - 4   

2016-12-05

  • Амур - Северсталь 4 - 2   
  • Адмирал - СКА 1 - 4   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - ЦСКА 0 - 2   
  • Сибирь - Металлург Нк 1 - 2   

2016-12-06

  • Йокерит - Медвешчак 4 - 3  от 
  • Торпедо - Нефтехимик 4 - 2   
  • Спартак - Ак Барс 1 - 0   
  • Динамо Мн - Слован 4 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Лада 2 - 1   

2016-12-07

  • Сибирь - Авангард 1 - 3   
  • Автомобилист - Барыс 3 - 4   

2016-12-08

  • Трактор - Амур 3 - 1   
  • Металлург Мг - Адмирал 5 - 3   
  • Салават Юлаев - Куньлунь Ред Стар 4 - 5   булл
  • Северсталь - Локомотив 3 - 2   
  • Торпедо - Лада 2 - 1   булл
  • Йокерит - Слован 1 - 3   
  • ХК Сочи - Ак Барс 1 - 2   
  • ЦСКА - Витязь 5 - 2   
  • Спартак - Нефтехимик 3 - 1   
  • СКА - Динамо Мск 2 - 1   булл
  • Динамо Р - Медвешчак 0 - 4   

2016-12-09

  • Металлург Нк - Авангард 2 - 3   булл
  • Югра - Барыс 2 - 4   

2016-12-10

  • Трактор - Адмирал 4 - 1   
  • Салават Юлаев - Амур 4 - 3  от 
  • Металлург Мг - Куньлунь Ред Стар 4 - 2   
  • Динамо Мск - Локомотив 6 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Витязь 3 - 4  от 
  • ХК Сочи - Нефтехимик 0 - 5   
  • Спартак - Лада 2 - 3  от 
  • Торпедо - Ак Барс 2 - 0   
  • Динамо Р - Слован 3 - 2   

2016-12-11

  • Югра - Автомобилист 0 - 1   
  • Динамо Мн - Медвешчак 6 - 2   

2016-12-12

  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Барыс 5 - 1   

2016-12-13

  • Нефтехимик - Ак Барс 1 - 2   

2016-12-15

  • Амур - Автомобилист 2 - 5   

2016-12-17

  • Адмирал - Нефтехимик 7 - 5   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Автомобилист 4 - 3  от 

2016-12-19

  • Амур - Барыс 1 - 2   
  • Адмирал - Автомобилист 1 - 3   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Югра 3 - 2   булл
  • Металлург Нк - Динамо Мн 0 - 2   
  • Сибирь - Динамо Р 2 - 1   
  • Авангард - Йокерит 2 - 1  от 
  • Медвешчак - Трактор 2 - 3   

2016-12-20

  • Лада - ЦСКА 4 - 5   
  • Северсталь - Витязь 4 - 2   
  • Локомотив - ХК Сочи 3 - 1   
  • Динамо Мск - Спартак 3 - 0   
  • Слован - Салават Юлаев 4 - 1   

2016-12-21

  • Амур - Югра 1 - 3   
  • Адмирал - Барыс 1 - 4   
  • Металлург Нк - Йокерит 3 - 4   
  • Сибирь - Динамо Мн 1 - 3   
  • Авангард - Динамо Р 9 - 3   
  • Слован - Трактор 1 - 0   
  • Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 6 - 3   

2016-12-22

  • Нефтехимик - ЦСКА 1 - 3   
  • Торпедо - Динамо Мск 1 - 2  от 
  • Спартак - Локомотив 2 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Витязь 2 - 5   

2016-12-23

  • Адмирал - Югра 4 - 1   
  • Металлург Нк - Динамо Р 0 - 6   
  • Сибирь - Йокерит 3 - 0   
  • Авангард - Динамо Мн 0 - 1   
  • Барыс - Трактор 3 - 4   
  • Лада - СКА 2 - 3  от 
  • Слован - Металлург Мг 2 - 4   
  • Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 3 - 2   булл

2016-12-24

  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Амур 0 - 1   булл
  • Спартак - Витязь 2 - 5   
  • Торпедо - Локомотив 1 - 3   
  • ХК Сочи - Динамо Мск 5 - 3   

2016-12-25

  • Авангард - Трактор 3 - 1   
  • Барыс - Металлург Мг 5 - 3   
  • Лада - Северсталь 3 - 4   
  • Нефтехимик - СКА 0 - 4   

2016-12-26

  • Адмирал - Амур 2 - 3   
  • Югра - Сибирь 3 - 2   
  • Торпедо - Витязь 3 - 2   
  • Слован - Спартак 5 - 4   булл
  • ЦСКА - Локомотив 2 - 3   булл
  • Йокерит - Динамо Р 3 - 0   

2016-12-27

  • Лада - Салават Юлаев 6 - 4   
  • Нефтехимик - Северсталь 4 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - СКА 4 - 3   булл
  • Йокерит - Динамо Р 2 - 3  от 

2016-12-28

  • Металлург Нк - Сибирь 0 - 1   
  • Барыс - Авангард 3 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Динамо Мск 5 - 3   
  • ХК Сочи - Спартак 1 - 4   

2016-12-29

  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Адмирал 1 - 4   
  • Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 3 - 5   
  • Ак Барс - Северсталь 3 - 2   
  • СКА - Локомотив 1 - 2   
  • Витязь - Нефтехимик 2 - 5   

2017-01-03

  • Металлург Нк - Витязь 3 - 4   
  • Сибирь - Локомотив 3 - 2   булл
  • Авангард - Динамо Мск 2 - 3   
  • Лада - Металлург Мг 2 - 4   
  • Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев 1 - 0   булл
  • Ак Барс - Трактор 5 - 3   
  • Динамо Мн - СКА 5 - 4   
  • Динамо Р - Северсталь 5 - 2   
  • Слован - Амур 2 - 0   
  • Медвешчак - Куньлунь Ред Стар 1 - 0   

2017-01-04

  • Югра - Торпедо 0 - 2   
  • Автомобилист - ХК Сочи 1 - 5   
  • Барыс - Спартак 3 - 0   

2017-01-05

  • Металлург Нк - Локомотив 1 - 2   
  • Сибирь - Динамо Мск 2 - 5   
  • Авангард - Витязь 3 - 2   
  • Лада - Трактор 0 - 3   
  • Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 0 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев 1 - 2   булл
  • Йокерит - СКА 3 - 2   
  • Динамо Мн - Северсталь 1 - 2   булл
  • Динамо Р - ЦСКА 0 - 2   
  • Слован - Куньлунь Ред Стар 1 - 2  от 
  • Медвешчак - Амур 3 - 1   

2017-01-06

  • Югра - Спартак 5 - 2   
  • Автомобилист - Торпедо 1 - 2   булл
  • Барыс - ХК Сочи 0 - 4   
  • Медвешчак - Адмирал 1 - 4   

2017-01-07

  • Металлург Нк - Динамо Мск 0 - 3   
  • Сибирь - Витязь 3 - 2   
  • Авангард - Локомотив 3 - 2   
  • Лада - Салават Юлаев 4 - 2   
  • Нефтехимик - Трактор 1 - 0   
  • Ак Барс - Металлург Мг 0 - 2   
  • Динамо Мн - ЦСКА 1 - 3   
  • Йокерит - Северсталь 1 - 4   
  • Динамо Р - СКА 1 - 6   

2017-01-08

  • Барыс - Торпедо 1 - 3   
  • Югра - ХК Сочи 3 - 1   
  • Автомобилист - Спартак 4 - 3   
  • Слован - Адмирал 3 - 2   

2017-01-09

  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Мск 3 - 5   
  • Локомотив - Динамо Р 3 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - СКА 2 - 3   булл
  • Йокерит - Лада 3 - 4   булл
  • Медвешчак - Северсталь 2 - 1   

2017-01-10

  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Витязь 1 - 2   
  • Трактор - Торпедо 2 - 3   булл
  • Салават Юлаев - Спартак 5 - 3   

2017-01-11

  • Металлург Мг - ХК Сочи 3 - 5   
  • Северсталь - Сибирь 4 - 3   
  • ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 2 - 0   
  • СКА - Авангард 5 - 3   
  • Слован - Автомобилист 3 - 2  от 
  • Медвешчак - Барыс 4 - 5   

2017-01-12

  • Амур - Динамо Мн 1 - 0   
  • Адмирал - Динамо Р 1 - 3   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Йокерит 6 - 3   
  • Салават Юлаев - Торпедо 1 - 6   
  • Локомотив - Ак Барс 2 - 1   
  • Динамо Мск - Нефтехимик 4 - 0   

2017-01-13

  • Трактор - ХК Сочи 1 - 2   булл
  • Металлург Мг - Спартак 6 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Авангард 0 - 2   
  • ЦСКА - Сибирь 2 - 1   
  • СКА - Металлург Нк 9 - 1   
  • Слован - Барыс 4 - 1   
  • Медвешчак - Автомобилист 0 - 2   

2017-01-14

  • Амур - Динамо Р 5 - 0   
  • Адмирал - Йокерит 5 - 4  от 
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Мн 2 - 3   булл
  • Локомотив - Нефтехимик 3 - 1   
  • Витязь - Ак Барс 3 - 2   
  • Динамо Мск - Лада 5 - 0   

2017-01-15

  • Трактор - Спартак 3 - 2   
  • Металлург Мг - Торпедо 3 - 2  от 
  • Северсталь - Металлург Нк 3 - 0   
  • СКА - Сибирь 6 - 2   
  • Слован - Югра 3 - 2   

2017-01-16

  • Амур - Йокерит 3 - 2   
  • Адмирал - Динамо Мн 3 - 5   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Динамо Р 3 - 4   булл
  • Барыс - Салават Юлаев 4 - 3  от 
  • Локомотив - Лада 4 - 2   
  • Динамо Мск - Ак Барс 1 - 2   

2017-01-17

  • Трактор - Автомобилист 0 - 1  от 
  • Спартак - Слован 0 - 0   
  • Медвешчак - Югра 0 - 0   

2017-01-18

  • Металлург Нк - Барыс 0 - 0   
  • Металлург Мг - Авангард 0 - 0   
  • Витязь - Лада 0 - 0   
  • Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Мск - ЦСКА 0 - 0   

2017-01-19

  • Амур - Адмирал 0 - 0   
  • Трактор - Куньлунь Ред Стар 0 - 0   
  • Металлург Мг - Авангард 0 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Югра 0 - 0   
  • Северсталь - Медвешчак 0 - 0   
  • Нефтехимик - Слован 0 - 0   
  • Торпедо - Локомотив 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Мн - Динамо Р 0 - 0   
  • ХК Сочи - Спартак 0 - 0   
  • СКА - Йокерит 0 - 0   

2017-01-23

  • Лада - Металлург Нк 0 - 0   
  • Нефтехимик - Сибирь 0 - 0   
  • Торпедо - Северсталь 0 - 0   
  • Локомотив - Металлург Мг 0 - 0   
  • Витязь - Салават Юлаев 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Мск - Трактор 0 - 0   
  • ХК Сочи - СКА 0 - 0   
  • Спартак - ЦСКА 0 - 0   

2017-01-24

  • Амур - Слован 0 - 0   
  • Адмирал - Медвешчак 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Мн - Автомобилист 0 - 0   
  • Йокерит - Барыс 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Р - Югра 0 - 0   

2017-01-25

  • Лада - Авангард 0 - 0   
  • Нефтехимик - Металлург Нк 0 - 0   
  • Локомотив - Трактор 0 - 0   
  • Торпедо - ЦСКА 0 - 0   
  • Ак Барс - Сибирь 0 - 0   
  • Спартак - СКА 0 - 0   
  • Витязь - Металлург Мг 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Мск - Салават Юлаев 0 - 0   
  • ХК Сочи - Северсталь 0 - 0   

2017-01-26

  • Амур - Медвешчак 0 - 0   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Слован 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Мн - Югра 0 - 0   
  • Йокерит - Автомобилист 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Р - Барыс 0 - 0   

2017-01-27

  • Лада - Сибирь 0 - 0   
  • Нефтехимик - Авангард 0 - 0   
  • Локомотив - Салават Юлаев 0 - 0   
  • Торпедо - СКА 0 - 0   
  • Ак Барс - Металлург Нк 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Мск - Металлург Мг 0 - 0   
  • ХК Сочи - ЦСКА 0 - 0   
  • Спартак - Северсталь 0 - 0   
  • Витязь - Трактор 0 - 0   

2017-01-28

  • Адмирал - Слован 0 - 0   
  • Куньлунь Ред Стар - Медвешчак 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Мн - Барыс 0 - 0   
  • Йокерит - Югра 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Р - Автомобилист 0 - 0   

2017-01-29

  • Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 0 - 0   
  • ЦСКА - Металлург Мг 0 - 0   
  • СКА - Трактор 0 - 0   

2017-01-30

  • Торпедо - Спартак 0 - 0   
  • Йокерит - Динамо Мн 0 - 0   

2017-01-31

  • Металлург Нк - Адмирал 0 - 0   
  • Сибирь - Куньлунь Ред Стар 0 - 0   
  • Авангард - Амур 0 - 0   
  • Нефтехимик - Ак Барс 0 - 0   
  • Слован - Локомотив 0 - 0   
  • Медвешчак - Динамо Мск 0 - 0   

2017-02-01

  • Барыс - Йокерит 0 - 0   
  • Салават Юлаев - СКА 0 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 0 - 0   
  • Трактор - ЦСКА 0 - 0   
  • Металлург Мг - Северсталь 0 - 0   
  • Югра - Динамо Р 0 - 0   
  • Торпедо - ХК Сочи 0 - 0   

2017-02-02

  • Металлург Нк - Амур 0 - 0   
  • Сибирь - Адмирал 0 - 0   
  • Авангард - Куньлунь Ред Стар 0 - 0   
  • Лада - Ак Барс 0 - 0   
  • Слован - Динамо Мск 0 - 0   
  • Медвешчак - Локомотив 0 - 0   

2017-02-03

  • Барыс - Динамо Мн 0 - 0   
  • Трактор - Северсталь 0 - 0   
  • Металлург Мг - СКА 0 - 0   
  • Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА 0 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Динамо Р 0 - 0   
  • Югра - Йокерит 0 - 0   
  • Спартак - ХК Сочи 0 - 0   
  • Слован - Витязь 0 - 0   

2017-02-04

  • Металлург Нк - Куньлунь Ред Стар 0 - 0   
  • Сибирь - Амур 0 - 0   
  • Авангард - Адмирал 0 - 0   
  • Нефтехимик - Лада 0 - 0   

2017-02-05

  • Барыс - Динамо Р 0 - 0   
  • Югра - Динамо Мн 0 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Йокерит 0 - 0   
  • Медвешчак - Витязь 0 - 0   

2017-02-06

  • ХК Сочи - Торпедо 0 - 0   

2017-02-07

  • Динамо Мн - Витязь 0 - 0   

2017-02-13

  • Локомотив - Адмирал 0 - 0   

2017-02-14

  • Барыс - Сибирь 0 - 0   
  • Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс 0 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Металлург Нк 0 - 0   
  • Югра - Авангард 0 - 0   
  • Северсталь - Торпедо 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Мн - Лада 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Мск - Амур 0 - 0   
  • Йокерит - Нефтехимик 0 - 0   
  • ЦСКА - ХК Сочи 0 - 0   
  • Витязь - Куньлунь Ред Стар 0 - 0   
  • СКА - Спартак 0 - 0   

2017-02-15

  • Трактор - Металлург Мг 0 - 0   
  • Слован - Медвешчак 0 - 0   

2017-02-16

  • Барыс - Металлург Нк 0 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Авангард 0 - 0   
  • Югра - Сибирь 0 - 0   
  • Северсталь - Спартак 0 - 0   
  • Локомотив - Куньлунь Ред Стар 0 - 0   
  • ЦСКА - Торпедо 0 - 0   
  • Витязь - Амур 0 - 0   
  • СКА - ХК Сочи 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Мн - Нефтехимик 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Мск - Адмирал 0 - 0   
  • Йокерит - Ак Барс 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Р - Лада 0 - 0   

2017-02-17

  • Металлург Мг - Трактор 0 - 0   
  • Медвешчак - Слован 0 - 0   

2017-02-18

  • Барыс - Авангард 0 - 0   
  • Салават Юлаев - Лада 0 - 0   
  • Югра - Металлург Нк 0 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Сибирь 0 - 0   
  • Северсталь - ХК Сочи 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Мн - Ак Барс 0 - 0   
  • Локомотив - Амур 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Мск - Куньлунь Ред Стар 0 - 0   
  • ЦСКА - Спартак 0 - 0   
  • Витязь - Адмирал 0 - 0   
  • СКА - Торпедо 0 - 0   
  • Динамо Р - Нефтехимик 0 - 0   
Обсудить последние хоккейные новости можно на нашем форуме



ЛЕНТА НОВОСТЕЙ
Реклама


Посещения

TopList
 


Яндекс.Метрика