19.06.2019 г. 17:09
 
 

Матчи турнира "КХЛ-2018/2019 Регулярный чемпионат"

2018-09-01

  • Ак Барс - СКА 1 - 6   

2018-09-02

  • Автомобилист - Динамо Рига 4 - 2   
  • Металлург - Слован 5 - 1   
  • Трактор - ЦСКА 0 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Сибирь 3 - 2   
  • Динамо Москва - Салават Юлаев 2 - 3  от 
  • Спартак - Амур 6 - 3   
  • Локомотив - Авангард 0 - 4   

2018-09-03

  • Йокерит - Куньлунь РС 6 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - Динамо Минск 2 - 0   
  • Нефтехимик - Витязь 0 - 1   
  • Торпедо - СКА 4 - 3   
  • ХК Сочи - Адмирал 4 - 5   булл

2018-09-04

  • Автомобилист - ЦСКА 3 - 1   
  • Металлург - Динамо Рига 1 - 2   
  • Трактор - Слован 3 - 0   
  • Локомотив - Сибирь 5 - 0   
  • Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 4 - 5  от 
  • Динамо Москва - Авангард 1 - 5   

2018-09-05

  • Йокерит - Амур 3 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Витязь 3 - 5   
  • Нефтехимик - Барыс 1 - 6   
  • Торпедо - Динамо Минск 3 - 2   
  • Спартак - Адмирал 3 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Куньлунь РС 2 - 1  от 

2018-09-06

  • Автомобилист - Слован 3 - 2  от 
  • Металлург - ЦСКА 1 - 2   
  • Локомотив - Салават Юлаев 4 - 2   
  • Северсталь - Авангард 1 - 4   
  • Динамо Москва - Сибирь 6 - 3   

2018-09-07

  • Йокерит - Адмирал 4 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Барыс 4 - 3   
  • Нефтехимик - Динамо Минск 2 - 1   
  • Торпедо - Витязь 4 - 1   
  • Спартак - Куньлунь РС 1 - 2   
  • ХК Сочи - Амур 4 - 1   

2018-09-08

  • СКА - Салават Юлаев 1 - 4   
  • Динамо Москва - ЦСКА 1 - 3   
  • Динамо Рига - Сибирь 3 - 0   

2018-09-09

  • Автомобилист - Адмирал 2 - 1   
  • Металлург - Куньлунь РС 3 - 1   
  • Динамо Рига - Северсталь 2 - 3  от 
  • Торпедо - Барыс 6 - 5  от 
  • Слован - Локомотив 1 - 4   

2018-09-10

  • Авангард - Нефтехимик 4 - 2   
  • Витязь - Спартак 2 - 3   
  • СКА - ХК Сочи 3 - 1   
  • Динамо Минск - Йокерит 1 - 4   

2018-09-11

  • Сибирь - Автомобилист 1 - 4   
  • Трактор - Металлург 1 - 2  от 
  • ЦСКА - Локомотив 1 - 3   
  • Динамо Рига - Динамо Москва 4 - 2   
  • Слован - Северсталь 2 - 1   

2018-09-12

  • Амур - Адмирал 3 - 1   
  • Барыс - Нефтехимик 4 - 5  от 
  • Салават Юлаев - Торпедо 4 - 3   
  • Авангард - Ак Барс 2 - 1   булл
  • СКА - Йокерит 4 - 3  от 
  • Динамо Минск - Спартак 3 - 1   
  • Витязь - ХК Сочи 3 - 1   

2018-09-13

  • Трактор - Автомобилист 1 - 4   
  • Авангард - Металлург 0 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Северсталь 1 - 2   
  • Слован - Динамо Москва 3 - 2   

2018-09-14

  • Амур - Адмирал 0 - 2   
  • Сибирь - Нефтехимик 3 - 4   
  • Барыс - Торпедо 4 - 1   
  • Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс 4 - 5   булл
  • Витязь - Йокерит 1 - 4   
  • СКА - Спартак 2 - 1   
  • Динамо Минск - ХК Сочи 1 - 3   

2018-09-15

  • Металлург - Трактор 5 - 6   
  • Локомотив - Северсталь 4 - 1   
  • Витязь - Слован 6 - 4   

2018-09-16

  • Куньлунь РС - Динамо Рига 2 - 4   
  • Сибирь - Торпедо 2 - 3   
  • Барыс - Ак Барс 4 - 3   булл
  • Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик 1 - 3   

2018-09-17

  • Адмирал - ЦСКА 3 - 4  от 
  • Амур - Динамо Рига 2 - 1   
  • Куньлунь РС - Слован 4 - 3   булл
  • Йокерит - Трактор 8 - 0   
  • Спартак - Автомобилист 2 - 4   
  • ХК Сочи - Металлург 1 - 2   

2018-09-18

  • Барыс - Авангард 3 - 4   булл
  • Салават Юлаев - Сибирь 3 - 1   
  • Локомотив - Динамо Минск 1 - 2   
  • Северсталь - СКА 0 - 5   
  • Торпедо - Ак Барс 2 - 4   
  • Динамо Москва - Витязь 4 - 2   

2018-09-19

  • Адмирал - Динамо Рига 2 - 3   булл
  • Амур - Слован 3 - 2   
  • Куньлунь РС - ЦСКА 0 - 3   
  • Йокерит - Металлург 5 - 3   
  • Спартак - Трактор 6 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Автомобилист 1 - 5   

2018-09-20

  • Сибирь - Авангард 1 - 3   
  • Локомотив - Витязь 4 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Динамо Минск 1 - 4   
  • Динамо Москва - СКА 0 - 4   

2018-09-21

  • Адмирал - Слован 4 - 5   
  • Амур - ЦСКА 0 - 4   
  • Йокерит - Автомобилист 0 - 3   
  • Нефтехимик - Ак Барс 1 - 2   
  • Торпедо - Металлург 3 - 2   
  • ХК Сочи - Трактор 3 - 4  от 

2018-09-22

  • Салават Юлаев - Барыс 7 - 3   
  • Авангард - Куньлунь РС 4 - 2   
  • Локомотив - СКА 0 - 2   
  • Северсталь - Витязь 2 - 1   
  • Динамо Москва - Динамо Минск 5 - 2   

2018-09-23

  • Динамо Рига - Спартак 1 - 3   

2018-09-24

  • Трактор - Салават Юлаев 0 - 5   
  • Авангард - Амур 4 - 3  от 
  • Нефтехимик - Куньлунь РС 0 - 2   
  • Ак Барс - Сибирь 3 - 2   
  • Динамо Москва - Барыс 2 - 3  от 

2018-09-25

  • Автомобилист - Локомотив 5 - 4  от 
  • Металлург - Северсталь 2 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - ХК Сочи 2 - 1   булл
  • Динамо Рига - Йокерит 2 - 1  от 
  • Слован - Спартак 1 - 4   

2018-09-26

  • Ак Барс - Куньлунь РС 3 - 4   
  • Нефтехимик - Амур 2 - 1   
  • Торпедо - Адмирал 5 - 1   
  • Витязь - Барыс 3 - 4   булл
  • СКА - Сибирь 5 - 0   
  • Динамо Минск - Салават Юлаев 1 - 3   

2018-09-27

  • Автомобилист - Северсталь 4 - 0   
  • Металлург - Динамо Москва 6 - 5  от 
  • Трактор - Локомотив 1 - 2   
  • ЦСКА - Спартак 2 - 1   
  • Динамо Рига - ХК Сочи 1 - 4   
  • Слован - Йокерит 3 - 5   

2018-09-28

  • Ак Барс - Амур 3 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Адмирал 1 - 2   булл
  • Торпедо - Куньлунь РС 3 - 2  от 
  • Витязь - Салават Юлаев 3 - 2   
  • СКА - Авангард 2 - 3   булл
  • Динамо Минск - Сибирь 5 - 1   

2018-09-29

  • Автомобилист - Динамо Москва 1 - 0   
  • Металлург - Локомотив 3 - 2   
  • Трактор - Северсталь 2 - 1   
  • Динамо Рига - Барыс 3 - 7   
  • Слован - ХК Сочи 1 - 4   

2018-09-30

  • Ак Барс - Адмирал 4 - 2   
  • Торпедо - Амур 4 - 3   
  • Витязь - Сибирь 3 - 4   
  • Динамо Минск - Авангард 1 - 2   

2018-10-01

  • Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА 1 - 2   
  • Трактор - Динамо Москва 1 - 0   
  • Йокерит - ХК Сочи 4 - 2   

2018-10-02

  • Локомотив - Нефтехимик 2 - 4   
  • Витязь - Авангард 0 - 6   
  • Спартак - СКА 0 - 6   

2018-10-03

  • Куньлунь РС - Металлург 1 - 3   
  • Адмирал - Автомобилист 3 - 5   
  • Барыс - ЦСКА 2 - 3  от 

2018-10-04

  • Локомотив - Торпедо 4 - 3   булл
  • Северсталь - Нефтехимик 3 - 4  от 
  • Спартак - Динамо Минск 4 - 3  от 
  • Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 1 - 2   
  • ХК Сочи - СКА 1 - 3   

2018-10-05

  • Куньлунь РС - Трактор 2 - 0   
  • Адмирал - Металлург 3 - 4   
  • Амур - Автомобилист 2 - 5   
  • Сибирь - ЦСКА 0 - 2   
  • Салават Юлаев - Слован 4 - 1   
  • Авангард - Динамо Рига 5 - 2   

2018-10-06

  • ХК Сочи - Динамо Минск 4 - 3  от 
  • Йокерит - СКА 2 - 6   
  • Локомотив - Ак Барс 2 - 1   
  • Северсталь - Торпедо 2 - 1   
  • Спартак - Витязь 2 - 3  от 
  • Динамо Москва - Нефтехимик 3 - 0   

2018-10-07

  • Адмирал - Трактор 2 - 7   
  • Амур - Металлург 3 - 4   
  • Куньлунь РС - Автомобилист 2 - 5   
  • Сибирь - Динамо Рига 6 - 3   
  • Барыс - Слован 3 - 0   
  • Авангард - ЦСКА 2 - 4   

2018-10-08

  • Йокерит - Динамо Минск 5 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Ак Барс 0 - 2   
  • Динамо Москва - Торпедо 4 - 3   булл
  • ХК Сочи - Витязь 2 - 3   булл

2018-10-09

  • Амур - Трактор 3 - 1   
  • Адмирал - Куньлунь РС 2 - 3   
  • Сибирь - Слован 1 - 2  от 
  • Барыс - Динамо Рига 3 - 1   
  • Салават Юлаев - Авангард 3 - 2   
  • Нефтехимик - Спартак 4 - 1   

2018-10-10

  • Металлург - Автомобилист 1 - 4   
  • Йокерит - Витязь 4 - 1   
  • СКА - Локомотив 0 - 1  от 
  • ЦСКА - Динамо Москва 5 - 1   

2018-10-11

  • Салават Юлаев - Трактор 5 - 0   
  • Ак Барс - Спартак 1 - 0   
  • Торпедо - ХК Сочи 2 - 3  от 
  • Авангард - Слован 2 - 3  от 

2018-10-12

  • Автомобилист - Сибирь 4 - 1   
  • СКА - Северсталь 2 - 0   
  • ЦСКА - Адмирал 2 - 1   булл
  • Динамо Минск - Локомотив 2 - 5   
  • Динамо Рига - Куньлунь РС 1 - 3   

2018-10-13

  • Ак Барс - ХК Сочи 5 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Йокерит 2 - 1  от 
  • Торпедо - Спартак 1 - 3   

2018-10-14

  • Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 1 - 0   
  • Металлург - Сибирь 0 - 2   
  • ЦСКА - Амур 5 - 0   
  • Динамо Минск - Северсталь 1 - 2  от 
  • Динамо Рига - Адмирал 2 - 0   
  • Авангард - Барыс 5 - 3   
  • Динамо Москва - Локомотив 0 - 3   
  • Слован - Куньлунь РС 4 - 3  от 

2018-10-15

  • Нефтехимик - ХК Сочи 2 - 4   
  • СКА - Спартак 3 - 2  от 

2018-10-16

  • Автомобилист - Барыс 1 - 2   
  • Металлург - Салават Юлаев 1 - 2  от 
  • Трактор - Сибирь 2 - 1   булл
  • Динамо Рига - Амур 0 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Йокерит 2 - 3   
  • Витязь - Северсталь 4 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Куньлунь РС 3 - 4   
  • Динамо Минск - Динамо Москва 1 - 3   
  • Слован - Адмирал 4 - 3   

2018-10-18

  • Металлург - Авангард 4 - 1   
  • Трактор - Барыс 4 - 5  от 
  • Локомотив - Адмирал 4 - 0   
  • Торпедо - Йокерит 4 - 5  от 
  • Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев 3 - 1   
  • Витязь - Нефтехимик 3 - 1   
  • СКА - Динамо Москва 3 - 2   
  • Спартак - Динамо Рига 2 - 3   
  • Слован - Амур 2 - 1   

2018-10-19

  • Северсталь - Автомобилист 1 - 3   
  • ХК Сочи - ЦСКА 1 - 2   булл

2018-10-20

  • Куньлунь РС - Нефтехимик 2 - 4   
  • Сибирь - Динамо Минск 6 - 0   
  • Трактор - Авангард 2 - 1  от 
  • Витязь - Динамо Рига 1 - 2   
  • Спартак - Слован 4 - 1   

2018-10-21

  • Локомотив - Автомобилист 1 - 2  от 
  • Северсталь - Металлург 1 - 2  от 
  • СКА - ЦСКА 1 - 2   булл

2018-10-22

  • Адмирал - Нефтехимик 4 - 1   
  • Амур - Торпедо 3 - 4  от 
  • Сибирь - Ак Барс 0 - 1   
  • Барыс - Динамо Минск 3 - 1   
  • Салават Юлаев - Авангард 0 - 1  от 
  • Йокерит - Динамо Рига 7 - 3   
  • Спартак - Динамо Москва 4 - 2   
  • ХК Сочи - Слован 4 - 2   

2018-10-23

  • Локомотив - Металлург 3 - 2   
  • Северсталь - Трактор 4 - 0   

2018-10-24

  • Амур - Нефтехимик 5 - 3   
  • Адмирал - Торпедо 3 - 2   
  • Куньлунь РС - Ак Барс 3 - 0   
  • Сибирь - Витязь 4 - 2   
  • Салават Юлаев - СКА 2 - 1   
  • Авангард - Динамо Минск 4 - 3  от 

2018-10-25

  • Автомобилист - Металлург 5 - 3   
  • Локомотив - Трактор 1 - 0  от 
  • ХК Сочи - Динамо Москва 1 - 5   

2018-10-26

  • Амур - Ак Барс 2 - 4   
  • Куньлунь РС - Торпедо 1 - 2   булл
  • Барыс - Витязь 3 - 1   
  • Йокерит - Спартак 4 - 3  от 
  • Динамо Рига - СКА 1 - 2   
  • Слован - ЦСКА 0 - 9   

2018-10-27

  • Металлург - Динамо Москва 2 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Трактор 4 - 1   

2018-10-28

  • Адмирал - Ак Барс 1 - 5   
  • Барыс - Сибирь 5 - 2   
  • Салават Юлаев - Витязь 2 - 1   
  • Автомобилист - Спартак 2 - 1  от 
  • Йокерит - Северсталь 3 - 2   
  • Авангард - Торпедо 1 - 3   
  • Слован - СКА 0 - 7   

2018-10-29

  • Салават Юлаев - Динамо Москва 2 - 3  от 
  • Локомотив - ХК Сочи 1 - 2   
  • Динамо Минск - Амур 3 - 6   

2018-10-30

  • Барыс - Адмирал 2 - 0   
  • Трактор - Спартак 4 - 1   
  • СКА - Куньлунь РС 5 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Сибирь 4 - 2   
  • Динамо Рига - Северсталь 3 - 0   

2018-10-31

  • Автомобилист - Йокерит 3 - 1   
  • Металлург - ХК Сочи 4 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Динамо Москва 3 - 4  от 
  • Витязь - Амур 4 - 1   

2018-11-01

  • Барыс - Трактор 3 - 4  от 
  • Салават Юлаев - Спартак 3 - 4   
  • Торпедо - Северсталь 7 - 2   
  • Слован - Сибирь 3 - 2   
  • Авангард - Адмирал 4 - 3   
  • Динамо Минск - Куньлунь РС 4 - 1   
  • Динамо Рига - Локомотив 3 - 2   

2018-11-02

  • Автомобилист - ХК Сочи 4 - 1   
  • Металлург - Йокерит 3 - 2   
  • СКА - Амур 3 - 2   

2018-11-03

  • Авангард - Адмирал 3 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Ак Барс 3 - 2   булл
  • Торпедо - Салават Юлаев 3 - 1   
  • Витязь - Куньлунь РС 1 - 2   
  • Динамо Минск - Барыс 2 - 3   
  • Слован - Локомотив 0 - 3   

2018-11-04

  • Автомобилист - Сибирь 4 - 2   
  • Металлург - Амур 3 - 0   
  • Трактор - ХК Сочи 2 - 4   
  • ЦСКА - Йокерит 5 - 0   

2018-11-05

  • Нефтехимик - Салават Юлаев 2 - 3   
  • Торпедо - Ак Барс 3 - 4  от 
  • Витязь - Локомотив 4 - 3   
  • Динамо Москва - Спартак 1 - 2   
  • ЦСКА - СКА 3 - 1   
  • Авангард - Куньлунь РС 5 - 1   
  • Слован - Барыс 1 - 2   

2018-11-06

  • Северсталь - Йокерит 0 - 4   
  • ХК Сочи - Динамо Минск 1 - 2   

2018-11-12

  • Сибирь - Барыс 1 - 2  от 
  • Северсталь - Адмирал 2 - 1   булл
  • Авангард - Амур 3 - 0   
  • Витязь - Локомотив 2 - 4   
  • СКА - Автомобилист 5 - 2   
  • Спартак - Металлург 4 - 5   булл
  • Динамо Минск - Трактор 3 - 1   

2018-11-13

  • Ак Барс - Слован 2 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Динамо Рига 3 - 4   
  • Торпедо - ЦСКА 0 - 3   

2018-11-14

  • Сибирь - Куньлунь РС 2 - 4   
  • Барыс - Амур 5 - 6   
  • Витязь - Трактор 3 - 4  от 
  • СКА - Адмирал 8 - 2   
  • Спартак - Автомобилист 4 - 3  от 
  • ХК Сочи - Локомотив 3 - 2  от 
  • Йокерит - Северсталь 4 - 0   
  • Динамо Минск - Металлург 0 - 2   
  • Авангард - Динамо Москва 0 - 4   

2018-11-15

  • Ак Барс - ЦСКА 0 - 5   
  • Нефтехимик - Слован 2 - 3   
  • Торпедо - Динамо Рига 2 - 3  от 

2018-11-16

  • Сибирь - Амур 2 - 1   булл
  • Барыс - Динамо Москва 2 - 3  от 
  • Салават Юлаев - Адмирал 3 - 1   
  • Витязь - Металлург 1 - 4   
  • СКА - Трактор 1 - 0   
  • Спартак - Локомотив 1 - 3   
  • ХК Сочи - Северсталь 2 - 0   
  • Динамо Минск - Автомобилист 0 - 4   

2018-11-17

  • Ак Барс - Динамо Рига 2 - 1   булл
  • Нефтехимик - ЦСКА 1 - 2   
  • Торпедо - Слован 4 - 1   

2018-11-18

  • Сибирь - Динамо Москва 6 - 4   
  • Барыс - Салават Юлаев 0 - 3   
  • СКА - Металлург 2 - 1   
  • Йокерит - Локомотив 4 - 3   

2018-11-19

  • Адмирал - Спартак 2 - 4   
  • Амур - Динамо Минск 3 - 4   булл
  • Северсталь - ХК Сочи 4 - 5   булл
  • Торпедо - Авангард 2 - 4   
  • ЦСКА - Слован 4 - 0   

2018-11-20

  • Сибирь - Салават Юлаев 1 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 2 - 6   
  • Трактор - Ак Барс 0 - 3   

2018-11-21

  • Амур - Спартак 1 - 0   булл
  • Куньлунь РС - Динамо Минск 4 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - ХК Сочи 2 - 0   
  • Йокерит - Авангард 7 - 4   
  • Динамо Рига - Витязь 1 - 2   

2018-11-22

  • Автомобилист - Торпедо 1 - 3   
  • Металлург - Ак Барс 2 - 3   
  • Трактор - Нефтехимик 3 - 2   
  • Локомотив - Динамо Москва 2 - 0   
  • Северсталь - СКА 1 - 6   

2018-11-23

  • Адмирал - Динамо Минск 5 - 1   
  • Куньлунь РС - Спартак 0 - 2   
  • Йокерит - Барыс 1 - 2   булл
  • Динамо Рига - Авангард 3 - 0   
  • Слован - Витязь 2 - 3   

2018-11-24

  • Автомобилист - Ак Барс 3 - 4   
  • Металлург - Нефтехимик 4 - 3  от 
  • Трактор - Торпедо 3 - 5   
  • Северсталь - Динамо Москва 1 - 2   
  • ЦСКА - СКА 3 - 1   

2018-11-25

  • Куньлунь РС - ХК Сочи 3 - 0   
  • Салават Юлаев - Динамо Минск 6 - 1   
  • Локомотив - Барыс 5 - 3   
  • Слован - Авангард 1 - 4   

2018-11-26

  • Амур - Сибирь 2 - 3   
  • Металлург - Торпедо 5 - 4   
  • Ак Барс - Нефтехимик 3 - 1   
  • Динамо Москва - Йокерит 2 - 0   
  • ЦСКА - Витязь 3 - 1   
  • Динамо Рига - СКА 1 - 3   

2018-11-27

  • Адмирал - ХК Сочи 4 - 2   
  • Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 0 - 2   
  • Северсталь - Барыс 3 - 5   

2018-11-28

  • Куньлунь РС - Сибирь 5 - 6   булл
  • Ак Барс - Торпедо 5 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Локомотив 3 - 4   булл
  • Витязь - СКА 0 - 6   
  • Динамо Москва - Слован 3 - 0   
  • Динамо Минск - Йокерит 1 - 4   
  • Динамо Рига - ЦСКА 0 - 5   

2018-11-29

  • Амур - ХК Сочи 2 - 3   булл
  • Куньлунь РС - Сибирь 4 - 2   
  • Салават Юлаев - Металлург 0 - 4   
  • Трактор - Адмирал 2 - 1   
  • Авангард - Автомобилист 3 - 0   
  • Спартак - Северсталь 3 - 0   

2018-11-30

  • Ак Барс - Локомотив 5 - 3   
  • Витязь - Слован 3 - 2  от 

2018-12-01

  • Барыс - Автомобилист 2 - 7   
  • Салават Юлаев - Адмирал 1 - 2   булл
  • Трактор - Динамо Рига 1 - 0   
  • Торпедо - Динамо Москва 2 - 3   
  • Авангард - Металлург 1 - 2   
  • Нефтехимик - Северсталь 2 - 3   
  • Спартак - ЦСКА 3 - 4   

2018-12-02

  • Витязь - Динамо Минск 3 - 4   булл
  • Йокерит - Слован 3 - 0   

2018-12-03

  • Барыс - Металлург 3 - 2   
  • Сибирь - Адмирал 3 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Северсталь 4 - 2   
  • Локомотив - Куньлунь РС 2 - 1   булл
  • Динамо Москва - Амур 3 - 2  от 
  • ХК Сочи - ЦСКА 1 - 3   
  • Авангард - Салават Юлаев 1 - 0   
  • Спартак - Динамо Рига 3 - 2   булл

2018-12-04

  • Авангард - Трактор 2 - 3  от 
  • СКА - Торпедо 6 - 0   
  • Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 1 - 2   

2018-12-05

  • Сибирь - Металлург 1 - 0   булл
  • Локомотив - Амур 3 - 0   
  • Динамо Москва - Куньлунь РС 4 - 3   
  • ХК Сочи - Динамо Рига 3 - 2   булл
  • Спартак - Йокерит 5 - 1   
  • Слован - Салават Юлаев 2 - 5   

2018-12-06

  • Барыс - Трактор 3 - 1   
  • Витязь - Нефтехимик 3 - 1   
  • СКА - Ак Барс 5 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Авангард 3 - 2   
  • Динамо Минск - Торпедо 3 - 6   

2018-12-07

  • Автомобилист - Амур 5 - 4  от 
  • Локомотив - Йокерит 0 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Куньлунь РС 2 - 1  от 
  • Динамо Рига - Салават Юлаев 2 - 4   

2018-12-08

  • Адмирал - Барыс 1 - 3   
  • Сибирь - Трактор 1 - 2  от 
  • Металлург - Спартак 7 - 3   
  • Торпедо - Нефтехимик 5 - 3   
  • Витязь - Динамо Москва 2 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Авангард 3 - 2   
  • Слован - Ак Барс 1 - 2   

2018-12-09

  • Автомобилист - Куньлунь РС 5 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Йокерит 3 - 4   
  • ЦСКА - Салават Юлаев 3 - 0   

2018-12-10

  • Амур - Барыс 2 - 1   
  • Автомобилист - Спартак 4 - 1   
  • Металлург - Авангард 2 - 3   
  • Торпедо - Локомотив 4 - 2   
  • Динамо Москва - СКА 0 - 2   
  • ХК Сочи - Нефтехимик 2 - 3   
  • Динамо Минск - Витязь 0 - 1   
  • Динамо Рига - Ак Барс 1 - 3   

2018-12-11

  • Динамо Москва - Северсталь 3 - 1   
  • Йокерит - Салават Юлаев 2 - 3   

2018-12-12

  • Куньлунь РС - Барыс 1 - 4   
  • Слован - Динамо Рига 3 - 4   

2018-12-17

  • Куньлунь РС - Амур 3 - 1   
  • Ак Барс - Автомобилист 3 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Трактор 0 - 1   
  • Торпедо - Металлург 2 - 3   
  • Авангард - Йокерит 3 - 2  от 

2018-12-18

  • Адмирал - Динамо Москва 1 - 2   
  • Барыс - Северсталь 3 - 0   
  • Куньлунь РС - Амур 2 - 3   
  • Сибирь - Локомотив 4 - 2   
  • Витязь - ЦСКА 2 - 0   
  • Динамо Минск - Динамо Рига 2 - 1   
  • СКА - Слован 4 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Салават Юлаев 5 - 2   
  • Спартак - Йокерит 5 - 0   

2018-12-19

  • Ак Барс - Металлург 3 - 4   булл
  • Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 1 - 2   
  • Торпедо - Трактор 2 - 3  от 

2018-12-20

  • Куньлунь РС - Динамо Москва 2 - 3   
  • Сибирь - Амур 4 - 3   
  • Барыс - Локомотив 1 - 2   
  • Авангард - Северсталь 7 - 3   
  • Витязь - ХК Сочи 3 - 2   
  • СКА - Динамо Рига 2 - 3  от 
  • Спартак - Салават Юлаев 2 - 1   булл
  • Йокерит - ЦСКА 4 - 1   
  • Динамо Минск - Слован 2 - 1   

2018-12-21

  • Ак Барс - Трактор 5 - 3   
  • Нефтехимик - Металлург 2 - 4   
  • Торпедо - Автомобилист 1 - 5   

2018-12-22

  • Амур - Динамо Москва 0 - 2   
  • Сибирь - Адмирал 1 - 4   
  • Салават Юлаев - Северсталь 3 - 2   
  • Авангард - Локомотив 0 - 2   
  • СКА - ЦСКА 1 - 4   
  • Спартак - ХК Сочи 3 - 2  от 
  • Йокерит - Динамо Рига 3 - 2  от 

2018-12-23

  • Куньлунь РС - Витязь 1 - 3   
  • Автомобилист - Трактор 3 - 2   
  • Слован - Металлург 1 - 4   

2018-12-24

  • Барыс - Адмирал 4 - 3   
  • Салават Юлаев - Локомотив 3 - 4  от 
  • Динамо Минск - Ак Барс 3 - 2   
  • Авангард - Сибирь 3 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Торпедо 5 - 2   
  • ЦСКА - Нефтехимик 4 - 3  от 

2018-12-25

  • Амур - Витязь 2 - 1   
  • Куньлунь РС - СКА 3 - 5   

2018-12-26

  • Автомобилист - Авангард 3 - 2   
  • Салават Юлаев - Сибирь 1 - 2   
  • Трактор - Динамо Минск 2 - 1   
  • Динамо Рига - Нефтехимик 2 - 0   
  • Слован - Торпедо 5 - 4   булл
  • Северсталь - Спартак 4 - 2   
  • ХК Сочи - Ак Барс 3 - 1   
  • Йокерит - Динамо Москва 3 - 4  от 

2018-12-27

  • Адмирал - Витязь 4 - 2   
  • Амур - СКА 0 - 2   

2018-12-28

  • Сибирь - Авангард 3 - 0   
  • Автомобилист - Динамо Минск 2 - 1   
  • Салават Юлаев - Куньлунь РС 5 - 0   
  • Трактор - Барыс 0 - 3   
  • Локомотив - Спартак 3 - 1   
  • Северсталь - Динамо Москва 3 - 5   
  • ХК Сочи - Йокерит 3 - 4   
  • ЦСКА - Ак Барс 4 - 2   
  • Динамо Рига - Торпедо 2 - 3   булл
  • Слован - Нефтехимик 3 - 1   

2018-12-29

  • Адмирал - СКА 2 - 3  от 

2018-12-30

  • Трактор - Куньлунь РС 0 - 2   
  • Ак Барс - Нефтехимик 1 - 0   
  • ХК Сочи - Спартак 1 - 2   булл
  • Локомотив - Динамо Минск 0 - 3   
  • Авангард - Барыс 4 - 3   булл
  • ЦСКА - Торпедо 2 - 1   
  • Динамо Рига - Динамо Москва 5 - 4   
  • Слован - Йокерит 1 - 3   

2019-01-03

  • Куньлунь РС - Адмирал 2 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - Авангард 4 - 3  от 
  • Спартак - Барыс 2 - 3   
  • Йокерит - Сибирь 4 - 1   

2019-01-04

  • Трактор - Амур 3 - 0   
  • Ак Барс - Салават Юлаев 3 - 1   
  • Локомотив - Динамо Рига 2 - 1   
  • Северсталь - Слован 2 - 0   
  • Витязь - ЦСКА 1 - 2  от 
  • Динамо Москва - Автомобилист 2 - 0   
  • Динамо Минск - СКА 0 - 2   

2019-01-05

  • Куньлунь РС - Адмирал 4 - 3   
  • Металлург - Торпедо 7 - 3   
  • ХК Сочи - Барыс 0 - 3   
  • Нефтехимик - Авангард 1 - 2   
  • Спартак - Сибирь 7 - 0   

2019-01-06

  • Салават Юлаев - Амур 6 - 1   
  • Трактор - Автомобилист 0 - 2   
  • Локомотив - Слован 1 - 0   
  • Динамо Москва - Динамо Рига 1 - 2  от 
  • Динамо Минск - ЦСКА 1 - 2   
  • Йокерит - СКА 1 - 4   

2019-01-07

  • Металлург - Адмирал 3 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Торпедо 4 - 3  от 
  • ХК Сочи - Сибирь 5 - 3   
  • Витязь - Ак Барс 2 - 1   
  • Спартак - Авангард 0 - 4   

2019-01-08

  • Автомобилист - СКА 0 - 6   
  • Салават Юлаев - Куньлунь РС 7 - 4   
  • Барыс - Амур 4 - 2   
  • Локомотив - ЦСКА 1 - 0   
  • Северсталь - Динамо Рига 3 - 2  от 
  • Йокерит - Динамо Москва 2 - 3   
  • Динамо Минск - Слован 5 - 3   

2019-01-09

  • Трактор - Ак Барс 1 - 0   
  • Спартак - Нефтехимик 3 - 2   булл
  • Авангард - Витязь 2 - 3  от 

2019-01-10

  • Адмирал - Амур 3 - 1   
  • Барыс - Куньлунь РС 1 - 3   
  • Салават Юлаев - Динамо Рига 3 - 2  от 
  • Локомотив - СКА 0 - 4   

2019-01-11

  • Сибирь - Северсталь 4 - 5   
  • Металлург - Динамо Минск 4 - 3   
  • Салават Юлаев - ХК Сочи 5 - 4  от 
  • Торпедо - Автомобилист 3 - 2   
  • Ак Барс - Динамо Москва 2 - 3   
  • ЦСКА - Трактор 6 - 0   
  • Слован - Витязь 1 - 3   

2019-01-13

  • Адмирал - Локомотив 2 - 4   
  • Амур - Северсталь 2 - 3   булл
  • Куньлунь РС - Йокерит 3 - 5   
  • Сибирь - Салават Юлаев 4 - 2   
  • Барыс - ХК Сочи 3 - 2   булл
  • Металлург - Нефтехимик 5 - 2   
  • Авангард - Спартак 3 - 1   
  • Торпедо - Динамо Москва 1 - 3   
  • СКА - Витязь 3 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Динамо Минск 3 - 0   
  • Динамо Рига - Трактор 1 - 2  от 
  • Слован - Автомобилист 3 - 6   

2019-01-15

  • Адмирал - Йокерит 4 - 1   
  • Амур - Локомотив 0 - 2   
  • Куньлунь РС - Северсталь 1 - 4   
  • Сибирь - ХК Сочи 5 - 4   
  • Барыс - Спартак 4 - 5   
  • Авангард - Салават Юлаев 5 - 4   булл
  • СКА - Нефтехимик 2 - 3  от 
  • ЦСКА - Металлург 3 - 0   
  • Динамо Минск - Витязь 2 - 3  от 
  • Динамо Рига - Автомобилист 1 - 2  от 
  • Слован - Трактор 0 - 2   

2019-01-17

  • Адмирал - Северсталь 2 - 4   
  • Амур - Йокерит 4 - 5   булл
  • Куньлунь РС - Локомотив 1 - 5   
  • Сибирь - Спартак 4 - 3  от 
  • Барыс - Салават Юлаев 1 - 0  от 
  • Трактор - Торпедо 3 - 2   
  • Нефтехимик - Витязь 1 - 2   
  • Авангард - ХК Сочи 2 - 4   
  • СКА - Динамо Москва 3 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Автомобилист 3 - 0   
  • Динамо Рига - Металлург 0 - 2   

2019-01-21

  • Спартак - Торпедо 6 - 1   
  • Динамо Москва - Северсталь 1 - 2  от 
  • Йокерит - Нефтехимик 1 - 2   

2019-01-22

  • Адмирал - Авангард 4 - 1   
  • Амур - Сибирь 2 - 4   
  • Куньлунь РС - Салават Юлаев 2 - 3   булл
  • Автомобилист - Трактор 3 - 0   
  • Металлург - Барыс 1 - 3   
  • Локомотив - ЦСКА 2 - 1   
  • СКА - Динамо Минск 5 - 1   
  • Динамо Рига - Слован 3 - 2   

2019-01-23

  • Витязь - Торпедо 0 - 6   
  • Спартак - Северсталь 4 - 3   
  • ХК Сочи - Нефтехимик 0 - 1   
  • Йокерит - Ак Барс 2 - 3   

2019-01-24

  • Адмирал - Сибирь 4 - 2   
  • Амур - Авангард 0 - 3   
  • Куньлунь РС - Салават Юлаев 1 - 2   
  • Металлург - Трактор 2 - 0   
  • Локомотив - Слован 7 - 0   
  • СКА - Барыс 3 - 2   булл
  • Динамо Рига - Динамо Минск 3 - 2   булл

2019-01-25

  • Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 0 - 3   
  • Витязь - Северсталь 5 - 3   
  • Динамо Москва - Спартак 3 - 1   
  • Йокерит - Торпедо 4 - 2   

2019-01-26

  • Адмирал - Сибирь 3 - 5   
  • Амур - Салават Юлаев 3 - 0   
  • Куньлунь РС - Авангард 3 - 6   
  • Ак Барс - Трактор 1 - 2   
  • СКА - Динамо Рига 7 - 1   
  • ЦСКА - Барыс 2 - 5   
  • Слован - Динамо Минск 2 - 4   

2019-01-27

  • Металлург - Автомобилист 6 - 3   
  • Локомотив - ХК Сочи 1 - 0   
  • Нефтехимик - Торпедо 3 - 1   

2019-01-28

  • Адмирал - Амур 0 - 7   
  • Куньлунь РС - Авангард 5 - 2   
  • Северсталь - Витязь 2 - 1   булл
  • Динамо Москва - Динамо Рига 3 - 2   
  • ЦСКА - Динамо Минск 3 - 2  от 

2019-01-29

  • Сибирь - Барыс 2 - 1  от 
  • Металлург - СКА 1 - 3   
  • Салават Юлаев - Йокерит 1 - 4   
  • Ак Барс - Автомобилист 1 - 2   булл
  • Нефтехимик - ХК Сочи 0 - 1   

2019-01-30

  • Трактор - Витязь 2 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Локомотив 2 - 4   

2019-01-31

  • Амур - Куньлунь РС 3 - 2  от 
  • Сибирь - Йокерит 3 - 4  от 
  • Барыс - СКА 2 - 3   
  • Динамо Москва - Металлург 4 - 2   
  • ЦСКА - Ак Барс 5 - 4   
  • Динамо Минск - Адмирал 2 - 3   булл
  • Динамо Рига - Спартак 2 - 1  от 
  • Слован - ХК Сочи 3 - 2  от 

2019-02-01

  • Торпедо - Локомотив 3 - 2  от 

2019-02-02

  • Сибирь - СКА 1 - 0   
  • Барыс - Йокерит 8 - 2   
  • Салават Юлаев - Амур 3 - 1   
  • Автомобилист - Витязь 2 - 1   булл
  • Трактор - Металлург 3 - 1   
  • Северсталь - ЦСКА 0 - 4   
  • Динамо Москва - Адмирал 0 - 3   
  • Динамо Минск - Динамо Рига 3 - 1   
  • Спартак - Ак Барс 3 - 5   

2019-02-03

  • Торпедо - Нефтехимик 2 - 3  от 
  • ХК Сочи - Локомотив 3 - 4   

2019-02-04

  • Сибирь - Куньлунь РС 3 - 2   
  • Автомобилист - Металлург 2 - 3   
  • Салават Юлаев - Барыс 2 - 3  от 
  • Трактор - Йокерит 0 - 1   
  • Северсталь - Амур 5 - 0   
  • Авангард - СКА 2 - 0   
  • Витязь - Адмирал 0 - 4   
  • Динамо Минск - ЦСКА 0 - 3   
  • Слован - Динамо Рига 2 - 1   

2019-02-05

  • Ак Барс - Торпедо 5 - 1   
  • Спартак - ХК Сочи 3 - 1   

2019-02-06

  • Адмирал - Куньлунь РС 3 - 2   

2019-02-11

  • Автомобилист - Торпедо 6 - 5   
  • Трактор - Нефтехимик 1 - 3   
  • СКА - Северсталь 4 - 1   
  • Спартак - Динамо Москва 1 - 5   
  • ХК Сочи - Витязь 3 - 2  от 
  • Динамо Минск - Локомотив 0 - 3   
  • Динамо Рига - Йокерит 3 - 1   
  • Слован - ЦСКА 1 - 4   

2019-02-12

  • Адмирал - Авангард 0 - 2   
  • Амур - Салават Юлаев 3 - 2   
  • Барыс - Сибирь 5 - 2   

2019-02-13

  • Металлург - Витязь 4 - 1   
  • Трактор - Северсталь 1 - 2   булл
  • Локомотив - Торпедо 2 - 3  от 
  • Ак Барс - ЦСКА 2 - 3   
  • Спартак - СКА 0 - 2   
  • Динамо Москва - Йокерит 5 - 3   
  • Слован - Динамо Минск 3 - 2   

2019-02-14

  • Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 3 - 0   
  • Амур - Авангард 3 - 2   
  • Барыс - Куньлунь РС 3 - 1   
  • Нефтехимик - Сибирь 5 - 4  от 

2019-02-15

  • Автомобилист - Ак Барс 0 - 3   
  • Локомотив - Витязь 4 - 3   
  • СКА - Йокерит 5 - 2   
  • Динамо Москва - ХК Сочи 2 - 3  от 
  • ЦСКА - Слован 4 - 1   
  • Динамо Рига - Динамо Минск 3 - 1   

2019-02-16

  • Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 3 - 2   булл
  • Амур - Куньлунь РС 3 - 2  от 
  • Барыс - Авангард 1 - 2   булл
  • Нефтехимик - Металлург 0 - 4   
  • Северсталь - Трактор 4 - 2   
  • Торпедо - Сибирь 5 - 3   

2019-02-17

  • Динамо Минск - ХК Сочи 1 - 3   

2019-02-18

  • Адмирал - Барыс 2 - 1   
  • Амур - Куньлунь РС 7 - 2   
  • Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 5 - 3   
  • Ак Барс - Металлург 5 - 4   
  • Динамо Москва - Трактор 0 - 1   
  • СКА - Локомотив 4 - 0   
  • ЦСКА - Витязь 6 - 1   
  • Йокерит - Спартак 5 - 4   
  • Динамо Рига - Слован 5 - 0   

2019-02-20

  • Амур - Барыс 2 - 0   
  • Куньлунь РС - Адмирал 6 - 3   
  • Сибирь - Автомобилист 3 - 4   
  • Салават Юлаев - Ак Барс 3 - 2  от 
  • Торпедо - Трактор 2 - 0   
  • Нефтехимик - СКА 0 - 4   
  • Северсталь - Динамо Рига 4 - 5  от 
  • Витязь - Динамо Минск 4 - 3   
  • Динамо Москва - Металлург 1 - 2   
  • ХК Сочи - Спартак 2 - 0   
  • ЦСКА - Локомотив 2 - 1   булл
  • Йокерит - Слован 7 - 1   

2019-02-22

  • Адмирал - Амур 1 - 0   
  • Куньлунь РС - Барыс 2 - 3   булл
  • Металлург - Ак Барс 4 - 0   
  • Трактор - СКА 1 - 3   
  • Северсталь - Спартак 3 - 0   
  • Авангард - Сибирь 7 - 3   
  • Витязь - Автомобилист 1 - 5   
  • Динамо Москва - Торпедо 4 - 1   
  • ХК Сочи - Слован 2 - 0   
  • ЦСКА - Динамо Рига 3 - 0   
  • Йокерит - Динамо Минск 3 - 5   
Обсудить последние хоккейные новости можно на нашем форуме



ЛЕНТА НОВОСТЕЙ
Реклама


Посещения

TopList
 


Яндекс.Метрика